NBSLSC Biathlon Results

NBSLSC Biathlon Results

Results: Friday, 22 December 2017 | starters: 15 | new faces: 2

# Name Start End Net Points Adj
1 Pippa Batchelor 05:34 27:51 22:17 10 -30
2 Kiva Galgut 08:24 28:18 19:53 8 -15
3 Brendan Krone 07:54 28:18 20:23 6 -7
4 Peta Estens 02:56 28:25 25:28 4 7
5 Nish Annear 05:06 28:35 23:29 2 15
6 Brennan Bastyovanszky 03:30 28:45 25:15 1 30
7 Karl Dittko 09:22 29:04 19:41 1 30
8 Raille Galgut 00:55 29:08 28:13 1 30
9 Nic Sone 07:43 29:28 21:44 1 30
10 Alun Watkins 00:43 30:04 29:21 1 30
11 Jane Cichero 03:58 30:23 26:24 1 30
12 Peter Skinner 01:49 30:50 29:00 1 30
13 Will Hauserman 04:55 31:28 26:33 1 30
Chris Dunn 02:00 29:02 27:02 1 0
Michael Galgut 00:00 26:29 26:29 1 0

SEASON LEADERBOARD:

# Name Points Average Adj
1 Nish Annear 77 23:24 105
2 Peta Estens 71 25:18 112
3 Kiva Galgut 57 20:39 38
4 Chris Welander 46 21:14 75
5 Brendan Krone 35 21:22 30
6 Yael & Ari 31 21:31 -60
7 Britt Welander 25 25:11 22
7 Will Hauserman 25 24:58 45
9 Belinda King 21 20:06 45
10 Pippa Batchelor 20 22:51 60
11 Danny Ekins 19 22:59 53
11 David Cummins 19 20:38 30
11 Karl Dittko 19 20:12 52
14 Thierry Forest 18 23:17 97
15 Melanie Thomas 17 25:11 -7
16 Alun Watkins 13 29:18 30
16 Sara Sherborne-Higgins 13 23:20 30
18 Alex Merkur 12 20:44 53
19 Des Deen 11 22:16 45
19 James Ekins 11 20:14 -30
21 Karen Sheppard 10 24:34 53
21 Roger Dunphy 10 22:43 15
23 Jonathan Golan 9 28:12 -15
24 Adelle Kuehn 8 24:52 90
24 Cate Paterson 8 32:52 23
24 Hugo Dudley-Smith 8 22:20 52
24 Peter Skinner 8 28:06 52
24 Ryan Berman 8 22:23 23
29 Fee Pattullo 6 23:56 37
30 Brennan Bastyovanszky 5 25:03 120
31 Nic Sone 4 21:23 90
32 Erik Haggstrom 3 21:44 60
32 Jane Cichero 3 25:49 60
32 Joshua Lim 3 53:58 60
32 Matt Stockwell 3 25:33 60
32 Pat Breheny 3 19:31 60
32 Raille Galgut 3 28:27 60
32 Roslyn Young 3 53:58 60
32 Scott Averay 3 22:22 15
32 Welander Team 3 15:51 60
41 Andrew Christopher 2 21:56 30
41 Andrew Emmerson 2 24:36 30
41 Andy & Leo 2 20:11 30
41 Brian May 2 23:41 30
41 Emma Starritt 2 21:21 30
41 John Clothier 2 18:42 30
41 John Robson 2 23:36 30
41 Leon Chandler 2 21:13 30
41 Lia Tiebilrock 2 24:30 30
41 Robert Rowe 2 21:23 30
41 adam goldfine 2 14:37 30
52 Alan Jowell 1 32:00 0
52 Andrew Graham 1 22:54 0
52 Andrew Metcalfe 1 21:30 0
52 Brent Devine 1 23:50 0
52 Chris Dunn 1 27:02 0
52 Cooper Rogers 1 18:40 0
52 David Beckett 1 24:10 0
52 David Martin 1 19:25 0
52 Di Meyer 1 26:29 0
52 Eloise Starr 1 19:57 0
52 Gretchen Masters 1 28:20 0
52 James Masters 1 20:00 0
52 John Bailey 1 23:21 0
52 John Wholley 1 20:06 0
52 Lizzy Thomas 1 26:11 0
52 Mark Wieland 1 21:35 0
52 Matt Harrison 1 26:50 0
52 Matthew Hamilton 1 20:09 0
52 Michael Galgut 1 26:29 0
52 Ned Wieland 1 18:29 0
52 Nick Draper 1 22:15 0
52 Paul Mangioni 1 24:35 0
52 Pete Colquhoun 1 20:21 0
52 Raille & Ari 1 23:31 0
52 Russ Phinigan 1 22:38 0
52 Sarah Jones 1 20:03 0
52 Sarah Mcgill 1 27:19 0
52 Sophie Coulier 1 30:15 0
52 Stuart Hoopmann 1 25:15 0
52 Talbot Henry 1 17:37 0
52 Taso Franzis 1 29:38 0
52 Victoria Nash 1 23:56 0
52 Zoe Wilson 1 22:20 0

Race-runner by Ari (Greybits Engineering)