NBSLSC Biathlon Results

NBSLSC Biathlon Results

Results: Friday, 29 December 2017 | starters: 11 | new faces: 1

# Name Start End Net Points Adj
1 Jane Cichero 02:38 28:10 25:31 10 -30
2 Thierry Forest 05:06 28:54 23:47 8 -15
3 Raille Galgut 00:00 29:07 29:07 6 -7
4 Peta Estens 02:01 29:09 27:07 4 7
5 Nish Annear 04:23 29:13 24:49 2 15
6 Michael Galgut 02:57 29:18 26:21 1 30
7 Kiva Galgut 08:27 29:20 20:53 1 30
8 Yael & Ari 08:56 29:22 20:25 1 30
9 Adelle Kuehn 03:05 30:36 27:31 1 30
10 Danny Ekins 05:34 31:40 26:05 1 30
David Lewis 07:27 28:45 21:17 1 0

SEASON LEADERBOARD:

# Name Points Average Adj
1 Nish Annear 85 23:29 113
2 Peta Estens 79 25:32 126
3 Kiva Galgut 66 20:38 53
4 Chris Welander 46 21:14 75
5 Thierry Forest 36 23:16 52
6 Brendan Krone 35 21:22 30
7 Yael & Ari 32 21:25 -30
8 Will Hauserman 27 25:09 60
9 Britt Welander 25 25:11 22
10 Belinda King 21 20:06 45
11 Danny Ekins 20 23:15 83
11 Pippa Batchelor 20 22:51 60
13 David Cummins 19 20:38 30
13 Karl Dittko 19 20:12 52
15 Melanie Thomas 17 25:11 -7
16 Alun Watkins 13 29:18 30
16 Jane Cichero 13 25:44 30
16 Sara Sherborne-Higgins 13 23:20 30
19 Alex Merkur 12 20:44 53
20 Des Deen 11 22:16 45
20 James Ekins 11 20:14 -30
22 Karen Sheppard 10 24:34 53
22 Roger Dunphy 10 22:43 15
24 Adelle Kuehn 9 25:08 120
24 Jonathan Golan 9 28:12 -15
24 Raille Galgut 9 28:37 53
27 Cate Paterson 8 32:52 23
27 Hugo Dudley-Smith 8 22:20 52
27 Peter Skinner 8 28:06 52
27 Ryan Berman 8 22:23 23
31 Fee Pattullo 6 23:56 37
32 Brennan Bastyovanszky 5 25:03 120
33 Nic Sone 4 21:23 90
34 Erik Haggstrom 3 21:44 60
34 Joshua Lim 3 53:58 60
34 Matt Stockwell 3 25:33 60
34 Pat Breheny 3 19:31 60
34 Roslyn Young 3 53:58 60
34 Scott Averay 3 22:22 15
34 Welander Team 3 15:51 60
41 Andrew Christopher 2 21:56 30
41 Andrew Emmerson 2 24:36 30
41 Andy & Leo 2 20:11 30
41 Brian May 2 23:41 30
41 Emma Starritt 2 21:21 30
41 John Clothier 2 18:42 30
41 John Robson 2 23:36 30
41 Leon Chandler 2 21:13 30
41 Lia Tiebilrock 2 24:30 30
41 Michael Galgut 2 26:25 30
41 Robert Rowe 2 21:23 30
41 adam goldfine 2 14:37 30
53 Alan Jowell 1 32:00 0
53 Andrew Graham 1 22:54 0
53 Andrew Metcalfe 1 21:30 0
53 Brent Devine 1 23:50 0
53 Chris Dunn 1 27:02 0
53 Cooper Rogers 1 18:40 0
53 David Beckett 1 24:10 0
53 David Lewis 1 21:17 0
53 David Martin 1 19:25 0
53 Di Meyer 1 26:29 0
53 Eloise Starr 1 19:57 0
53 Gretchen Masters 1 28:20 0
53 James Masters 1 20:00 0
53 John Bailey 1 23:21 0
53 John Wholley 1 20:06 0
53 Lizzy Thomas 1 26:11 0
53 Mark Wieland 1 21:35 0
53 Matt Harrison 1 26:50 0
53 Matthew Hamilton 1 20:09 0
53 Ned Wieland 1 18:29 0
53 Nick Draper 1 22:15 0
53 Paul Mangioni 1 24:35 0
53 Pete Colquhoun 1 20:21 0
53 Raille & Ari 1 23:31 0
53 Russ Phinigan 1 22:38 0
53 Sarah Jones 1 20:03 0
53 Sarah Mcgill 1 27:19 0
53 Sophie Coulier 1 30:15 0
53 Stuart Hoopmann 1 25:15 0
53 Talbot Henry 1 17:37 0
53 Taso Franzis 1 29:38 0
53 Victoria Nash 1 23:56 0
53 Zoe Wilson 1 22:20 0

Race-runner by Ari (Greybits Engineering)