NBSLSC Biathlon Results

NBSLSC Biathlon Results

Results: Sunday, 31 December 2017 | starters: 8

# Name Start End Net Points Adj
1 Peta Estens 02:09 27:27 25:17 10 -30
2 Alun Watkins 00:00 27:34 27:34 8 -15
3 Kiva Galgut 08:17 27:42 19:25 6 -7
4 Nish Annear 04:25 27:45 23:20 4 7
5 Will Hauserman 03:23 28:29 25:05 2 15
6 Thierry Forest 05:39 28:51 23:11 1 30
7 Yael & Ari 08:52 29:14 20:21 1 30
8 Sarah Jones 09:44 29:58 20:13 1 30

SEASON LEADERBOARD:

# Name Points Average Adj
1 Nish Annear 89 23:29 120
1 Peta Estens 89 25:31 96
3 Kiva Galgut 72 20:34 46
4 Chris Welander 46 21:14 75
5 Thierry Forest 37 23:16 82
6 Brendan Krone 35 21:22 30
7 Yael & Ari 33 21:19 0
8 Will Hauserman 29 25:08 75
9 Britt Welander 25 25:11 22
10 Alun Watkins 21 28:57 15
10 Belinda King 21 20:06 45
12 Danny Ekins 20 23:15 83
12 Pippa Batchelor 20 22:51 60
14 David Cummins 19 20:38 30
14 Karl Dittko 19 20:12 52
16 Melanie Thomas 17 25:11 -7
17 Jane Cichero 13 25:44 30
17 Sara Sherborne-Higgins 13 23:20 30
19 Alex Merkur 12 20:44 53
20 Des Deen 11 22:16 45
20 James Ekins 11 20:14 -30
22 Karen Sheppard 10 24:34 53
22 Roger Dunphy 10 22:43 15
24 Adelle Kuehn 9 25:08 120
24 Jonathan Golan 9 28:12 -15
24 Raille Galgut 9 28:37 53
27 Cate Paterson 8 32:52 23
27 Hugo Dudley-Smith 8 22:20 52
27 Peter Skinner 8 28:06 52
27 Ryan Berman 8 22:23 23
31 Fee Pattullo 6 23:56 37
32 Brennan Bastyovanszky 5 25:03 120
33 Nic Sone 4 21:23 90
34 Erik Haggstrom 3 21:44 60
34 Joshua Lim 3 53:58 60
34 Matt Stockwell 3 25:33 60
34 Pat Breheny 3 19:31 60
34 Roslyn Young 3 53:58 60
34 Scott Averay 3 22:22 15
34 Welander Team 3 15:51 60
41 Andrew Christopher 2 21:56 30
41 Andrew Emmerson 2 24:36 30
41 Andy & Leo 2 20:11 30
41 Brian May 2 23:41 30
41 Emma Starritt 2 21:21 30
41 John Clothier 2 18:42 30
41 John Robson 2 23:36 30
41 Leon Chandler 2 21:13 30
41 Lia Tiebilrock 2 24:30 30
41 Michael Galgut 2 26:25 30
41 Robert Rowe 2 21:23 30
41 Sarah Jones 2 20:08 30
41 adam goldfine 2 14:37 30
54 Alan Jowell 1 32:00 0
54 Andrew Graham 1 22:54 0
54 Andrew Metcalfe 1 21:30 0
54 Brent Devine 1 23:50 0
54 Chris Dunn 1 27:02 0
54 Cooper Rogers 1 18:40 0
54 David Beckett 1 24:10 0
54 David Lewis 1 21:17 0
54 David Martin 1 19:25 0
54 Di Meyer 1 26:29 0
54 Eloise Starr 1 19:57 0
54 Gretchen Masters 1 28:20 0
54 James Masters 1 20:00 0
54 John Bailey 1 23:21 0
54 John Wholley 1 20:06 0
54 Lizzy Thomas 1 26:11 0
54 Mark Wieland 1 21:35 0
54 Matt Harrison 1 26:50 0
54 Matthew Hamilton 1 20:09 0
54 Ned Wieland 1 18:29 0
54 Nick Draper 1 22:15 0
54 Paul Mangioni 1 24:35 0
54 Pete Colquhoun 1 20:21 0
54 Raille & Ari 1 23:31 0
54 Russ Phinigan 1 22:38 0
54 Sarah Mcgill 1 27:19 0
54 Sophie Coulier 1 30:15 0
54 Stuart Hoopmann 1 25:15 0
54 Talbot Henry 1 17:37 0
54 Taso Franzis 1 29:38 0
54 Victoria Nash 1 23:56 0
54 Zoe Wilson 1 22:20 0

Race-runner by Ari (Greybits Engineering)