NBSLSC Biathlon Results

NBSLSC Biathlon Results

Results: Sunday, 03 December 2017 | starters: 15 | new faces: 3

# Name Start End Net Points Adj
1 James Ekins 11:01 30:10 19:08 10 -30
2 Chris Welander 10:19 30:43 20:23 8 -15
3 Peta Estens 05:53 30:53 24:59 6 -7
4 Danny Ekins 08:27 30:54 22:27 4 7
5 Nish Annear 08:43 30:57 22:14 2 15
6 Des Deen 09:11 31:03 21:52 1 30
7 David Cummins 11:04 31:12 20:08 1 30
8 Brennan Bastyovanszky 06:21 31:15 24:54 1 30
9 Nic Sone 10:24 31:16 20:52 1 30
10 Kiva Galgut 11:21 31:28 20:06 1 30
11 John Clothier 13:43 32:40 18:57 1 30
12 Cate Paterson 00:00 33:52 33:52 1 30
Matthew Hamilton 10:23 30:32 20:09 1 0
Matt Stockwell 08:23 33:18 24:55 1 0
Raille Galgut 00:00 27:09 27:09 1 0

SEASON LEADERBOARD:

# Name Points Average Adj
1 Nish Annear 69 23:27 23
2 Peta Estens 62 25:13 68
3 Chris Welander 43 21:15 30
4 Yael & Ari 31 21:31 -60
5 Kiva Galgut 29 20:50 38
6 Will Hauserman 23 24:38 -15
7 Belinda King 20 19:54 15
8 Karl Dittko 18 20:15 22
9 Brendan Krone 17 21:45 7
9 Melanie Thomas 17 25:11 -7
11 Thierry Forest 16 23:15 82
12 Britt Welander 15 25:17 52
13 Danny Ekins 13 22:59 60
14 Sara Sherborne-Higgins 12 22:43 0
15 David Cummins 11 20:50 45
15 James Ekins 11 20:14 -30
17 Pippa Batchelor 10 22:55 90
17 Roger Dunphy 10 22:43 15
19 Ryan Berman 8 22:23 23
20 Adelle Kuehn 7 24:45 60
21 Alex Merkur 6 20:50 60
21 Fee Pattullo 6 23:56 37
23 Brennan Bastyovanszky 4 24:59 90
23 Karen Sheppard 4 24:42 60
25 Erik Haggstrom 3 21:44 60
25 Joshua Lim 3 53:58 60
25 Nic Sone 3 21:16 60
25 Pat Breheny 3 19:31 60
25 Roslyn Young 3 53:58 60
25 Scott Averay 3 22:22 15
25 Welander Team 3 15:51 60
32 Andrew Christopher 2 21:56 30
32 Andy & Leo 2 20:11 30
32 Cate Paterson 2 33:07 30
32 Des Deen 2 22:32 30
32 Hugo Dudley-Smith 2 22:11 30
32 Jane Cichero 2 25:31 30
32 John Clothier 2 18:42 30
32 Leon Chandler 2 21:13 30
32 Lia Tiebilrock 2 24:30 30
32 Robert Rowe 2 21:23 30
32 adam goldfine 2 14:37 30
43 Alan Jowell 1 32:00 0
43 Alun Watkins 1 29:54 0
43 Andrew Emmerson 1 24:44 0
43 Andrew Metcalfe 1 21:30 0
43 Brent Devine 1 23:50 0
43 Brian May 1 22:56 0
43 Cooper Rogers 1 18:40 0
43 David Beckett 1 24:10 0
43 David Martin 1 19:25 0
43 Di Meyer 1 26:29 0
43 Eloise Starr 1 19:57 0
43 Emma Starritt 1 21:16 0
43 Gretchen Masters 1 28:20 0
43 James Masters 1 20:00 0
43 John Bailey 1 23:21 0
43 Jonathan Golan 1 28:59 0
43 Lizzy Thomas 1 26:11 0
43 Mark Wieland 1 21:35 0
43 Matt Harrison 1 26:50 0
43 Matt Stockwell 1 24:55 0
43 Matthew Hamilton 1 20:09 0
43 Ned Wieland 1 18:29 0
43 Nick Draper 1 22:15 0
43 Pete Colquhoun 1 20:21 0
43 Peter Skinner 1 27:39 0
43 Raille & Ari 1 23:31 0
43 Raille Galgut 1 27:09 0
43 Russ Phinigan 1 22:38 0
43 Sarah Mcgill 1 27:19 0
43 Sophie Coulier 1 30:15 0
43 Stuart Hoopmann 1 25:15 0
43 Talbot Henry 1 17:37 0
43 Taso Franzis 1 29:38 0
43 Victoria Nash 1 23:56 0
43 Zoe Wilson 1 22:20 0

Race-runner by Ari (Greybits Engineering)