NBSLSC Biathlon Results

NBSLSC Biathlon Results

Results: Sunday, 03 December 2017 | starters: 8 | new faces: 1

# Name Start End Net Points Adj
1 Kiva Galgut 06:11 26:29 20:17 10 -30
2 Des Deen 04:37 26:33 21:56 8 -15
3 Danny Ekins 03:39 26:41 23:01 6 -7
4 Hugo Dudley-Smith 04:57 27:49 22:52 4 7
5 Peter Skinner 00:00 28:36 28:36 2 15
6 Will Hauserman 03:16 29:59 26:43 1 30
7 Sara Sherborne-Higgins 04:56 30:08 25:12 1 30
John Robson 04:39 26:55 22:16 1 0

SEASON LEADERBOARD:

# Name Points Average Adj
1 Nish Annear 69 23:27 23
2 Peta Estens 62 25:13 68
3 Chris Welander 43 21:15 30
4 Kiva Galgut 39 20:47 8
5 Yael & Ari 31 21:31 -60
6 Will Hauserman 24 24:49 15
7 Belinda King 20 19:54 15
8 Danny Ekins 19 22:59 53
9 Karl Dittko 18 20:15 22
10 Brendan Krone 17 21:45 7
10 Melanie Thomas 17 25:11 -7
12 Thierry Forest 16 23:15 82
13 Britt Welander 15 25:17 52
14 Sara Sherborne-Higgins 13 23:20 30
15 David Cummins 11 20:50 45
15 James Ekins 11 20:14 -30
17 Des Deen 10 22:20 15
17 Pippa Batchelor 10 22:55 90
17 Roger Dunphy 10 22:43 15
20 Ryan Berman 8 22:23 23
21 Adelle Kuehn 7 24:45 60
22 Alex Merkur 6 20:50 60
22 Fee Pattullo 6 23:56 37
22 Hugo Dudley-Smith 6 22:25 37
25 Brennan Bastyovanszky 4 24:59 90
25 Karen Sheppard 4 24:42 60
27 Erik Haggstrom 3 21:44 60
27 Joshua Lim 3 53:58 60
27 Nic Sone 3 21:16 60
27 Pat Breheny 3 19:31 60
27 Peter Skinner 3 28:07 15
27 Roslyn Young 3 53:58 60
27 Scott Averay 3 22:22 15
27 Welander Team 3 15:51 60
35 Andrew Christopher 2 21:56 30
35 Andy & Leo 2 20:11 30
35 Cate Paterson 2 33:07 30
35 Jane Cichero 2 25:31 30
35 John Clothier 2 18:42 30
35 Leon Chandler 2 21:13 30
35 Lia Tiebilrock 2 24:30 30
35 Robert Rowe 2 21:23 30
35 adam goldfine 2 14:37 30
44 Alan Jowell 1 32:00 0
44 Alun Watkins 1 29:54 0
44 Andrew Emmerson 1 24:44 0
44 Andrew Metcalfe 1 21:30 0
44 Brent Devine 1 23:50 0
44 Brian May 1 22:56 0
44 Cooper Rogers 1 18:40 0
44 David Beckett 1 24:10 0
44 David Martin 1 19:25 0
44 Di Meyer 1 26:29 0
44 Eloise Starr 1 19:57 0
44 Emma Starritt 1 21:16 0
44 Gretchen Masters 1 28:20 0
44 James Masters 1 20:00 0
44 John Bailey 1 23:21 0
44 John Robson 1 22:16 0
44 Jonathan Golan 1 28:59 0
44 Lizzy Thomas 1 26:11 0
44 Mark Wieland 1 21:35 0
44 Matt Harrison 1 26:50 0
44 Matt Stockwell 1 24:55 0
44 Matthew Hamilton 1 20:09 0
44 Ned Wieland 1 18:29 0
44 Nick Draper 1 22:15 0
44 Pete Colquhoun 1 20:21 0
44 Raille & Ari 1 23:31 0
44 Raille Galgut 1 27:09 0
44 Russ Phinigan 1 22:38 0
44 Sarah Mcgill 1 27:19 0
44 Sophie Coulier 1 30:15 0
44 Stuart Hoopmann 1 25:15 0
44 Talbot Henry 1 17:37 0
44 Taso Franzis 1 29:38 0
44 Victoria Nash 1 23:56 0
44 Zoe Wilson 1 22:20 0

Race-runner by Ari (Greybits Engineering)