NBSLSC Biathlon Results

NBSLSC Biathlon Results

Results: Sunday, 10 December 2017 | starters: 11

# Name Start End Net Points Adj
1 Britt Welander 07:28 31:47 24:18 10 -30
2 David Cummins 12:02 31:53 19:50 8 -15
3 Cate Paterson 00:00 32:21 32:21 6 -7
4 Peta Estens 07:15 32:24 25:08 4 7
5 Thierry Forest 08:59 32:33 23:33 2 15
6 Brendan Krone 11:44 32:35 20:50 1 30
7 Nish Annear 09:47 32:39 22:51 1 30
8 Chris Welander 11:52 33:00 21:07 1 30
9 Andrew Emmerson 08:52 33:21 24:28 1 30
10 Kiva Galgut 12:42 33:39 20:57 1 30
11 John Robson 11:21 36:17 24:56 1 30

SEASON LEADERBOARD:

# Name Points Average Adj
1 Nish Annear 70 23:25 53
2 Peta Estens 66 25:13 75
3 Chris Welander 44 21:14 60
4 Kiva Galgut 40 20:48 38
5 Yael & Ari 31 21:31 -60
6 Britt Welander 25 25:11 22
7 Will Hauserman 24 24:49 15
8 Belinda King 20 19:54 15
9 Danny Ekins 19 22:59 53
9 David Cummins 19 20:38 30
11 Brendan Krone 18 21:38 37
11 Karl Dittko 18 20:15 22
11 Thierry Forest 18 23:17 97
14 Melanie Thomas 17 25:11 -7
15 Sara Sherborne-Higgins 13 23:20 30
16 James Ekins 11 20:14 -30
17 Des Deen 10 22:20 15
17 Pippa Batchelor 10 22:55 90
17 Roger Dunphy 10 22:43 15
20 Cate Paterson 8 32:52 23
20 Ryan Berman 8 22:23 23
22 Adelle Kuehn 7 24:45 60
23 Alex Merkur 6 20:50 60
23 Fee Pattullo 6 23:56 37
23 Hugo Dudley-Smith 6 22:25 37
26 Brennan Bastyovanszky 4 24:59 90
26 Karen Sheppard 4 24:42 60
28 Erik Haggstrom 3 21:44 60
28 Joshua Lim 3 53:58 60
28 Nic Sone 3 21:16 60
28 Pat Breheny 3 19:31 60
28 Peter Skinner 3 28:07 15
28 Roslyn Young 3 53:58 60
28 Scott Averay 3 22:22 15
28 Welander Team 3 15:51 60
36 Andrew Christopher 2 21:56 30
36 Andrew Emmerson 2 24:36 30
36 Andy & Leo 2 20:11 30
36 Jane Cichero 2 25:31 30
36 John Clothier 2 18:42 30
36 John Robson 2 23:36 30
36 Leon Chandler 2 21:13 30
36 Lia Tiebilrock 2 24:30 30
36 Robert Rowe 2 21:23 30
36 adam goldfine 2 14:37 30
46 Alan Jowell 1 32:00 0
46 Alun Watkins 1 29:54 0
46 Andrew Metcalfe 1 21:30 0
46 Brent Devine 1 23:50 0
46 Brian May 1 22:56 0
46 Cooper Rogers 1 18:40 0
46 David Beckett 1 24:10 0
46 David Martin 1 19:25 0
46 Di Meyer 1 26:29 0
46 Eloise Starr 1 19:57 0
46 Emma Starritt 1 21:16 0
46 Gretchen Masters 1 28:20 0
46 James Masters 1 20:00 0
46 John Bailey 1 23:21 0
46 Jonathan Golan 1 28:59 0
46 Lizzy Thomas 1 26:11 0
46 Mark Wieland 1 21:35 0
46 Matt Harrison 1 26:50 0
46 Matt Stockwell 1 24:55 0
46 Matthew Hamilton 1 20:09 0
46 Ned Wieland 1 18:29 0
46 Nick Draper 1 22:15 0
46 Pete Colquhoun 1 20:21 0
46 Raille & Ari 1 23:31 0
46 Raille Galgut 1 27:09 0
46 Russ Phinigan 1 22:38 0
46 Sarah Mcgill 1 27:19 0
46 Sophie Coulier 1 30:15 0
46 Stuart Hoopmann 1 25:15 0
46 Talbot Henry 1 17:37 0
46 Taso Franzis 1 29:38 0
46 Victoria Nash 1 23:56 0
46 Zoe Wilson 1 22:20 0

Race-runner by Ari (Greybits Engineering)