NBSLSC Biathlon Results

NBSLSC Biathlon Results

Results: Friday, 15 December 2017 | starters: 15 | new faces: 1

# Name Start End Net Points Adj
1 Brendan Krone 07:38 27:46 20:07 10 -30
2 Jonathan Golan 00:55 28:22 27:26 8 -15
3 Alex Merkur 08:04 28:24 20:20 6 -7
4 Peter Skinner 01:31 28:40 27:08 4 7
5 Chris Welander 07:40 28:42 21:02 2 15
6 Kiva Galgut 08:28 28:46 20:17 1 30
7 Nish Annear 05:36 28:50 23:13 1 30
8 Des Deen 07:19 29:22 22:03 1 30
9 Alun Watkins 00:00 29:53 29:53 1 30
10 Adelle Kuehn 04:09 29:56 25:47 1 30
11 Emma Starritt 08:38 30:06 21:27 1 30
12 Matt Stockwell 04:59 31:04 26:05 1 30
13 Brian May 06:58 31:26 24:27 1 30
14 Belinda King 09:45 31:28 21:42 1 30
John Wholley 09:54 30:01 20:06 1 0

SEASON LEADERBOARD:

# Name Points Average Adj
1 Nish Annear 71 23:24 83
2 Peta Estens 66 25:13 75
3 Chris Welander 46 21:14 75
4 Kiva Galgut 41 20:46 68
5 Yael & Ari 31 21:31 -60
6 Brendan Krone 28 21:28 7
7 Britt Welander 25 25:11 22
8 Will Hauserman 24 24:49 15
9 Belinda King 21 20:06 45
10 Danny Ekins 19 22:59 53
10 David Cummins 19 20:38 30
12 Karl Dittko 18 20:15 22
12 Thierry Forest 18 23:17 97
14 Melanie Thomas 17 25:11 -7
15 Sara Sherborne-Higgins 13 23:20 30
16 Alex Merkur 12 20:44 53
17 Des Deen 11 22:16 45
17 James Ekins 11 20:14 -30
19 Pippa Batchelor 10 22:55 90
19 Roger Dunphy 10 22:43 15
21 Jonathan Golan 9 28:12 -15
22 Adelle Kuehn 8 24:52 90
22 Cate Paterson 8 32:52 23
22 Ryan Berman 8 22:23 23
25 Peter Skinner 7 27:48 22
26 Fee Pattullo 6 23:56 37
26 Hugo Dudley-Smith 6 22:25 37
28 Brennan Bastyovanszky 4 24:59 90
28 Karen Sheppard 4 24:42 60
30 Erik Haggstrom 3 21:44 60
30 Joshua Lim 3 53:58 60
30 Nic Sone 3 21:16 60
30 Pat Breheny 3 19:31 60
30 Roslyn Young 3 53:58 60
30 Scott Averay 3 22:22 15
30 Welander Team 3 15:51 60
37 Alun Watkins 2 29:54 30
37 Andrew Christopher 2 21:56 30
37 Andrew Emmerson 2 24:36 30
37 Andy & Leo 2 20:11 30
37 Brian May 2 23:41 30
37 Emma Starritt 2 21:21 30
37 Jane Cichero 2 25:31 30
37 John Clothier 2 18:42 30
37 John Robson 2 23:36 30
37 Leon Chandler 2 21:13 30
37 Lia Tiebilrock 2 24:30 30
37 Matt Stockwell 2 25:30 30
37 Robert Rowe 2 21:23 30
37 adam goldfine 2 14:37 30
51 Alan Jowell 1 32:00 0
51 Andrew Metcalfe 1 21:30 0
51 Brent Devine 1 23:50 0
51 Cooper Rogers 1 18:40 0
51 David Beckett 1 24:10 0
51 David Martin 1 19:25 0
51 Di Meyer 1 26:29 0
51 Eloise Starr 1 19:57 0
51 Gretchen Masters 1 28:20 0
51 James Masters 1 20:00 0
51 John Bailey 1 23:21 0
51 John Wholley 1 20:06 0
51 Lizzy Thomas 1 26:11 0
51 Mark Wieland 1 21:35 0
51 Matt Harrison 1 26:50 0
51 Matthew Hamilton 1 20:09 0
51 Ned Wieland 1 18:29 0
51 Nick Draper 1 22:15 0
51 Pete Colquhoun 1 20:21 0
51 Raille & Ari 1 23:31 0
51 Raille Galgut 1 27:09 0
51 Russ Phinigan 1 22:38 0
51 Sarah Mcgill 1 27:19 0
51 Sophie Coulier 1 30:15 0
51 Stuart Hoopmann 1 25:15 0
51 Talbot Henry 1 17:37 0
51 Taso Franzis 1 29:38 0
51 Victoria Nash 1 23:56 0
51 Zoe Wilson 1 22:20 0

Race-runner by Ari (Greybits Engineering)