NBSLSC Biathlon Results

NBSLSC Biathlon Results

Results: Sunday, 17 December 2017 | starters: 12 | new faces: 3

# Name Start End Net Points Adj
1 Alun Watkins 00:00 28:02 28:02 10 -30
2 Kiva Galgut 08:29 28:13 19:43 8 -15
3 Karen Sheppard 04:42 28:16 23:34 6 -7
4 Nish Annear 05:36 28:52 23:15 4 7
5 Hugo Dudley-Smith 07:22 29:26 22:04 2 15
6 Raille Galgut 00:00 30:00 30:00 1 30
7 Matt Stockwell 04:23 30:03 25:39 1 30
8 Brendan Krone 08:48 30:13 21:24 1 30
9 Peta Estens 03:55 30:20 26:24 1 30
Andrew Graham 10:24 33:18 22:54 1 0
Sarah Jones 15:24 35:27 20:03 1 0
Paul Mangioni 00:24 24:59 24:35 1 0

SEASON LEADERBOARD:

# Name Points Average Adj
1 Nish Annear 75 23:23 90
2 Peta Estens 67 25:18 105
3 Kiva Galgut 49 20:42 53
4 Chris Welander 46 21:14 75
5 Yael & Ari 31 21:31 -60
6 Brendan Krone 29 21:28 37
7 Britt Welander 25 25:11 22
8 Will Hauserman 24 24:49 15
9 Belinda King 21 20:06 45
10 Danny Ekins 19 22:59 53
10 David Cummins 19 20:38 30
12 Karl Dittko 18 20:15 22
12 Thierry Forest 18 23:17 97
14 Melanie Thomas 17 25:11 -7
15 Sara Sherborne-Higgins 13 23:20 30
16 Alex Merkur 12 20:44 53
16 Alun Watkins 12 29:16 0
18 Des Deen 11 22:16 45
18 James Ekins 11 20:14 -30
20 Karen Sheppard 10 24:34 53
20 Pippa Batchelor 10 22:55 90
20 Roger Dunphy 10 22:43 15
23 Jonathan Golan 9 28:12 -15
24 Adelle Kuehn 8 24:52 90
24 Cate Paterson 8 32:52 23
24 Hugo Dudley-Smith 8 22:20 52
24 Ryan Berman 8 22:23 23
28 Peter Skinner 7 27:48 22
29 Fee Pattullo 6 23:56 37
30 Brennan Bastyovanszky 4 24:59 90
31 Erik Haggstrom 3 21:44 60
31 Joshua Lim 3 53:58 60
31 Matt Stockwell 3 25:33 60
31 Nic Sone 3 21:16 60
31 Pat Breheny 3 19:31 60
31 Roslyn Young 3 53:58 60
31 Scott Averay 3 22:22 15
31 Welander Team 3 15:51 60
39 Andrew Christopher 2 21:56 30
39 Andrew Emmerson 2 24:36 30
39 Andy & Leo 2 20:11 30
39 Brian May 2 23:41 30
39 Emma Starritt 2 21:21 30
39 Jane Cichero 2 25:31 30
39 John Clothier 2 18:42 30
39 John Robson 2 23:36 30
39 Leon Chandler 2 21:13 30
39 Lia Tiebilrock 2 24:30 30
39 Raille Galgut 2 28:34 30
39 Robert Rowe 2 21:23 30
39 adam goldfine 2 14:37 30
52 Alan Jowell 1 32:00 0
52 Andrew Graham 1 22:54 0
52 Andrew Metcalfe 1 21:30 0
52 Brent Devine 1 23:50 0
52 Cooper Rogers 1 18:40 0
52 David Beckett 1 24:10 0
52 David Martin 1 19:25 0
52 Di Meyer 1 26:29 0
52 Eloise Starr 1 19:57 0
52 Gretchen Masters 1 28:20 0
52 James Masters 1 20:00 0
52 John Bailey 1 23:21 0
52 John Wholley 1 20:06 0
52 Lizzy Thomas 1 26:11 0
52 Mark Wieland 1 21:35 0
52 Matt Harrison 1 26:50 0
52 Matthew Hamilton 1 20:09 0
52 Ned Wieland 1 18:29 0
52 Nick Draper 1 22:15 0
52 Paul Mangioni 1 24:35 0
52 Pete Colquhoun 1 20:21 0
52 Raille & Ari 1 23:31 0
52 Russ Phinigan 1 22:38 0
52 Sarah Jones 1 20:03 0
52 Sarah Mcgill 1 27:19 0
52 Sophie Coulier 1 30:15 0
52 Stuart Hoopmann 1 25:15 0
52 Talbot Henry 1 17:37 0
52 Taso Franzis 1 29:38 0
52 Victoria Nash 1 23:56 0
52 Zoe Wilson 1 22:20 0

Race-runner by Ari (Greybits Engineering)