NBSLSC Biathlon Results

NBSLSC Biathlon Results

Results: Sunday, 07 January 2018 | starters: 11 | new faces: 2

# Name Start End Net Points Adj
1 Will Hauserman 06:51 32:05 25:14 10 -30
2 Alun Watkins 04:02 32:12 28:09 8 -15
3 Nish Annear 07:46 32:29 24:42 6 -7
4 Yael & Ari 11:55 32:49 20:54 4 7
5 Kiva Galgut 11:54 32:58 21:03 2 15
6 Raille Galgut 03:44 33:15 29:30 1 30
7 Chris Dunn 06:12 34:09 27:57 1 30
8 Des Deen 10:14 35:14 25:00 1 30
9 Cate Paterson 00:00 35:53 35:53 1 30
Shaun Anderson 09:15 31:51 22:36 1 0
Domi Domokos 03:15 29:43 26:27 1 0

SEASON LEADERBOARD:

# Name Points Average Adj
1 Nish Annear 95 23:32 113
2 Peta Estens 89 25:31 96
3 Kiva Galgut 74 20:35 61
4 Chris Welander 46 21:14 75
5 Will Hauserman 39 25:09 45
6 Thierry Forest 37 23:16 82
6 Yael & Ari 37 21:17 7
8 Brendan Krone 35 21:22 30
9 Alun Watkins 29 28:49 0
10 Britt Welander 25 25:11 22
11 Belinda King 21 20:06 45
12 Danny Ekins 20 23:15 83
12 Pippa Batchelor 20 22:51 60
14 David Cummins 19 20:38 30
14 Karl Dittko 19 20:12 52
16 Melanie Thomas 17 25:11 -7
17 Jane Cichero 13 25:44 30
17 Sara Sherborne-Higgins 13 23:20 30
19 Alex Merkur 12 20:44 53
19 Des Deen 12 22:48 75
21 James Ekins 11 20:14 -30
22 Karen Sheppard 10 24:34 53
22 Raille Galgut 10 28:48 83
22 Roger Dunphy 10 22:43 15
25 Adelle Kuehn 9 25:08 120
25 Cate Paterson 9 33:37 53
25 Jonathan Golan 9 28:12 -15
28 Hugo Dudley-Smith 8 22:20 52
28 Peter Skinner 8 28:06 52
28 Ryan Berman 8 22:23 23
31 Fee Pattullo 6 23:56 37
32 Brennan Bastyovanszky 5 25:03 120
33 Nic Sone 4 21:23 90
34 Erik Haggstrom 3 21:44 60
34 Joshua Lim 3 53:58 60
34 Matt Stockwell 3 25:33 60
34 Pat Breheny 3 19:31 60
34 Roslyn Young 3 53:58 60
34 Scott Averay 3 22:22 15
34 Welander Team 3 15:51 60
41 Andrew Christopher 2 21:56 30
41 Andrew Emmerson 2 24:36 30
41 Andy & Leo 2 20:11 30
41 Brian May 2 23:41 30
41 Chris Dunn 2 27:30 30
41 Emma Starritt 2 21:21 30
41 John Clothier 2 18:42 30
41 John Robson 2 23:36 30
41 Leon Chandler 2 21:13 30
41 Lia Tiebilrock 2 24:30 30
41 Michael Galgut 2 26:25 30
41 Robert Rowe 2 21:23 30
41 Sarah Jones 2 20:08 30
41 adam goldfine 2 14:37 30
55 Alan Jowell 1 32:00 0
55 Andrew Graham 1 22:54 0
55 Andrew Metcalfe 1 21:30 0
55 Brent Devine 1 23:50 0
55 Cooper Rogers 1 18:40 0
55 David Beckett 1 24:10 0
55 David Lewis 1 21:17 0
55 David Martin 1 19:25 0
55 Di Meyer 1 26:29 0
55 Domi Domokos 1 26:27 0
55 Eloise Starr 1 19:57 0
55 Gretchen Masters 1 28:20 0
55 James Masters 1 20:00 0
55 John Bailey 1 23:21 0
55 John Wholley 1 20:06 0
55 Lizzy Thomas 1 26:11 0
55 Mark Wieland 1 21:35 0
55 Matt Harrison 1 26:50 0
55 Matthew Hamilton 1 20:09 0
55 Ned Wieland 1 18:29 0
55 Nick Draper 1 22:15 0
55 Paul Mangioni 1 24:35 0
55 Pete Colquhoun 1 20:21 0
55 Raille & Ari 1 23:31 0
55 Russ Phinigan 1 22:38 0
55 Sarah Mcgill 1 27:19 0
55 Shaun Anderson 1 22:36 0
55 Sophie Coulier 1 30:15 0
55 Stuart Hoopmann 1 25:15 0
55 Talbot Henry 1 17:37 0
55 Taso Franzis 1 29:38 0
55 Victoria Nash 1 23:56 0
55 Zoe Wilson 1 22:20 0

Race-runner by Ari (Greybits Engineering)