NBSLSC Biathlon Results

NBSLSC Biathlon Results

Results: Sunday, 14 January 2018 | starters: 5

# Name Start End Net Points Adj
1 Alun Watkins 00:00 29:20 29:20 10 -30
2 Kiva Galgut 07:17 29:50 22:32 8 -15
3 Brendan Krone 06:14 30:14 24:00 6 -7
4 Peta Estens 01:05 31:22 30:17 4 7
5 Karl Dittko 07:45 32:30 24:45 2 15

SEASON LEADERBOARD:

# Name Points Average Adj
1 Nish Annear 97 23:36 128
2 Peta Estens 94 25:51 133
3 Kiva Galgut 88 20:42 39
4 Yael & Ari 47 21:14 -23
5 Chris Welander 46 21:14 75
6 Brendan Krone 42 21:46 53
7 Will Hauserman 40 25:18 75
8 Alun Watkins 39 28:53 -30
9 Thierry Forest 37 23:16 82
10 Britt Welander 25 25:11 22
11 Pippa Batchelor 24 22:56 67
12 Belinda King 22 20:12 75
13 Karl Dittko 21 20:34 67
14 Danny Ekins 20 23:15 83
14 David Cummins 20 20:55 60
16 Raille Galgut 18 28:54 68
17 Melanie Thomas 17 25:11 -7
18 Sara Sherborne-Higgins 14 24:17 60
19 Jane Cichero 13 25:44 30
20 Alex Merkur 12 20:44 53
20 Des Deen 12 22:48 75
22 James Ekins 11 20:14 -30
23 Cate Paterson 10 33:58 83
23 Karen Sheppard 10 24:34 53
23 Roger Dunphy 10 22:43 15
26 Adelle Kuehn 9 25:08 120
26 Jonathan Golan 9 28:12 -15
28 Hugo Dudley-Smith 8 22:20 52
28 Peter Skinner 8 28:06 52
28 Ryan Berman 8 22:23 23
31 Fee Pattullo 6 23:56 37
32 Brennan Bastyovanszky 5 25:03 120
32 Nic Sone 5 21:50 120
34 Matt Stockwell 4 25:51 90
35 Erik Haggstrom 3 21:44 60
35 Joshua Lim 3 53:58 60
35 Pat Breheny 3 19:31 60
35 Roslyn Young 3 53:58 60
35 Scott Averay 3 22:22 15
35 Welander Team 3 15:51 60
41 Andrew Christopher 2 21:56 30
41 Andrew Emmerson 2 24:36 30
41 Andy & Leo 2 20:11 30
41 Brian May 2 23:41 30
41 Chris Dunn 2 27:30 30
41 Eloise Starr 2 21:46 30
41 Emma Starritt 2 21:21 30
41 John Clothier 2 18:42 30
41 John Robson 2 23:36 30
41 Leon Chandler 2 21:13 30
41 Lia Tiebilrock 2 24:30 30
41 Michael Galgut 2 26:25 30
41 Robert Rowe 2 21:23 30
41 Sarah Jones 2 20:08 30
41 adam goldfine 2 14:37 30
56 Alan Jowell 1 32:00 0
56 Andrew Graham 1 22:54 0
56 Andrew Metcalfe 1 21:30 0
56 Brent Devine 1 23:50 0
56 Cooper Rogers 1 18:40 0
56 David Beckett 1 24:10 0
56 David Lewis 1 21:17 0
56 David Martin 1 19:25 0
56 Di Meyer 1 26:29 0
56 Domi Domokos 1 26:27 0
56 Gretchen Masters 1 28:20 0
56 James Masters 1 20:00 0
56 John Bailey 1 23:21 0
56 John Wholley 1 20:06 0
56 Lizzy Thomas 1 26:11 0
56 Mark Wieland 1 21:35 0
56 Matt Harrison 1 26:50 0
56 Matthew Hamilton 1 20:09 0
56 Ned Wieland 1 18:29 0
56 Nick Draper 1 22:15 0
56 Paul Mangioni 1 24:35 0
56 Pete Colquhoun 1 20:21 0
56 Raille & Ari 1 23:31 0
56 Russ Phinigan 1 22:38 0
56 Sarah Mcgill 1 27:19 0
56 Shaun Anderson 1 22:36 0
56 Sophie Coulier 1 30:15 0
56 Stuart Hoopmann 1 25:15 0
56 Talbot Henry 1 17:37 0
56 Taso Franzis 1 29:38 0
56 Victoria Nash 1 23:56 0
56 Zoe Wilson 1 22:20 0

Race-runner by Ari (Greybits Engineering)