NBSLSC Biathlon Results

NBSLSC Biathlon Results

Results: Friday, 19 January 2018 | starters: 11

# Name Start End Net Points Adj
1 Brendan Krone 12:42 33:37 20:55 10 -30
2 Cate Paterson 00:00 34:14 34:14 8 -15
3 David Cummins 13:26 34:19 20:52 6 -7
4 Nic Sone 11:31 34:54 23:23 4 7
5 Nish Annear 09:37 34:59 25:22 2 15
6 Sara Sherborne-Higgins 08:04 35:07 27:03 1 30
7 Pat Breheny 14:49 35:09 20:19 1 30
8 Brennan Bastyovanszky 08:18 35:41 27:23 1 30
9 Danny Ekins 10:43 36:55 26:12 1 30
10 Eloise Starr 13:05 37:02 23:57 1 30
11 Alun Watkins 06:57 37:53 30:55 1 30

SEASON LEADERBOARD:

# Name Points Average Adj
1 Nish Annear 99 23:40 143
2 Peta Estens 94 25:51 133
3 Kiva Galgut 88 20:42 39
4 Brendan Krone 52 21:42 23
5 Yael & Ari 47 21:14 -23
6 Chris Welander 46 21:14 75
7 Alun Watkins 40 29:09 0
7 Will Hauserman 40 25:18 75
9 Thierry Forest 37 23:16 82
10 David Cummins 26 20:54 53
11 Britt Welander 25 25:11 22
12 Pippa Batchelor 24 22:56 67
13 Belinda King 22 20:12 75
14 Danny Ekins 21 23:28 113
14 Karl Dittko 21 20:34 67
16 Cate Paterson 18 34:01 68
16 Raille Galgut 18 28:54 68
18 Melanie Thomas 17 25:11 -7
19 Sara Sherborne-Higgins 15 24:44 90
20 Jane Cichero 13 25:44 30
21 Alex Merkur 12 20:44 53
21 Des Deen 12 22:48 75
23 James Ekins 11 20:14 -30
24 Karen Sheppard 10 24:34 53
24 Roger Dunphy 10 22:43 15
26 Adelle Kuehn 9 25:08 120
26 Jonathan Golan 9 28:12 -15
26 Nic Sone 9 22:05 127
29 Hugo Dudley-Smith 8 22:20 52
29 Peter Skinner 8 28:06 52
29 Ryan Berman 8 22:23 23
32 Brennan Bastyovanszky 6 25:26 150
32 Fee Pattullo 6 23:56 37
34 Matt Stockwell 4 25:51 90
34 Pat Breheny 4 19:43 90
36 Eloise Starr 3 22:30 60
36 Erik Haggstrom 3 21:44 60
36 Joshua Lim 3 53:58 60
36 Roslyn Young 3 53:58 60
36 Scott Averay 3 22:22 15
36 Welander Team 3 15:51 60
42 Andrew Christopher 2 21:56 30
42 Andrew Emmerson 2 24:36 30
42 Andy & Leo 2 20:11 30
42 Brian May 2 23:41 30
42 Chris Dunn 2 27:30 30
42 Emma Starritt 2 21:21 30
42 John Clothier 2 18:42 30
42 John Robson 2 23:36 30
42 Leon Chandler 2 21:13 30
42 Lia Tiebilrock 2 24:30 30
42 Michael Galgut 2 26:25 30
42 Robert Rowe 2 21:23 30
42 Sarah Jones 2 20:08 30
42 adam goldfine 2 14:37 30
56 Alan Jowell 1 32:00 0
56 Andrew Graham 1 22:54 0
56 Andrew Metcalfe 1 21:30 0
56 Brent Devine 1 23:50 0
56 Cooper Rogers 1 18:40 0
56 David Beckett 1 24:10 0
56 David Lewis 1 21:17 0
56 David Martin 1 19:25 0
56 Di Meyer 1 26:29 0
56 Domi Domokos 1 26:27 0
56 Gretchen Masters 1 28:20 0
56 James Masters 1 20:00 0
56 John Bailey 1 23:21 0
56 John Wholley 1 20:06 0
56 Lizzy Thomas 1 26:11 0
56 Mark Wieland 1 21:35 0
56 Matt Harrison 1 26:50 0
56 Matthew Hamilton 1 20:09 0
56 Ned Wieland 1 18:29 0
56 Nick Draper 1 22:15 0
56 Paul Mangioni 1 24:35 0
56 Pete Colquhoun 1 20:21 0
56 Raille & Ari 1 23:31 0
56 Russ Phinigan 1 22:38 0
56 Sarah Mcgill 1 27:19 0
56 Shaun Anderson 1 22:36 0
56 Sophie Coulier 1 30:15 0
56 Stuart Hoopmann 1 25:15 0
56 Talbot Henry 1 17:37 0
56 Taso Franzis 1 29:38 0
56 Victoria Nash 1 23:56 0
56 Zoe Wilson 1 22:20 0

Race-runner by Ari (Greybits Engineering)