NBSLSC Biathlon Results

NBSLSC Biathlon Results

Results: Sunday, 21 January 2018 | starters: 13 | new faces: 1

# Name Start End Net Points Adj
1 Raille Galgut 00:57 28:50 27:53 10 -30
2 Nish Annear 04:56 29:44 24:48 8 -15
3 Karen Sheppard 05:32 29:56 24:23 6 -7
4 Karl Dittko 09:18 30:12 20:53 4 7
5 Belinda King 09:32 30:26 20:53 2 15
6 Andrew Emmerson 05:53 30:35 24:41 1 30
7 Danny Ekins 05:38 30:58 25:20 1 30
8 Fee Pattullo 06:26 31:28 25:02 1 30
9 Talbot Henry 13:22 31:41 18:18 1 30
10 Alun Watkins 01:50 31:54 30:03 1 30
11 Britt Welander 00:38 52:47 52:09 1 30
12 Welander Team 00:00 53:13 53:13 1 30
Lola Annear 09:30 28:46 19:16 1 0

SEASON LEADERBOARD:

# Name Points Average Adj
1 Nish Annear 107 23:43 128
2 Peta Estens 94 25:51 133
3 Kiva Galgut 88 20:42 39
4 Brendan Krone 52 21:42 23
5 Yael & Ari 47 21:14 -23
6 Chris Welander 46 21:14 75
7 Alun Watkins 41 29:15 30
8 Will Hauserman 40 25:18 75
9 Thierry Forest 37 23:16 82
10 Raille Galgut 28 28:46 38
11 Britt Welander 26 27:26 52
11 David Cummins 26 20:54 53
13 Karl Dittko 25 20:36 74
14 Belinda King 24 20:15 90
14 Pippa Batchelor 24 22:56 67
16 Danny Ekins 22 23:36 143
17 Cate Paterson 18 34:01 68
18 Melanie Thomas 17 25:11 -7
19 Karen Sheppard 16 24:33 46
20 Sara Sherborne-Higgins 15 24:44 90
21 Jane Cichero 13 25:44 30
22 Alex Merkur 12 20:44 53
22 Des Deen 12 22:48 75
24 James Ekins 11 20:14 -30
25 Roger Dunphy 10 22:43 15
26 Adelle Kuehn 9 25:08 120
26 Jonathan Golan 9 28:12 -15
26 Nic Sone 9 22:05 127
29 Hugo Dudley-Smith 8 22:20 52
29 Peter Skinner 8 28:06 52
29 Ryan Berman 8 22:23 23
32 Fee Pattullo 7 24:03 67
33 Brennan Bastyovanszky 6 25:26 150
34 Matt Stockwell 4 25:51 90
34 Pat Breheny 4 19:43 90
34 Welander Team 4 25:12 90
37 Andrew Emmerson 3 24:38 60
37 Eloise Starr 3 22:30 60
37 Erik Haggstrom 3 21:44 60
37 Joshua Lim 3 53:58 60
37 Roslyn Young 3 53:58 60
37 Scott Averay 3 22:22 15
43 Andrew Christopher 2 21:56 30
43 Andy & Leo 2 20:11 30
43 Brian May 2 23:41 30
43 Chris Dunn 2 27:30 30
43 Emma Starritt 2 21:21 30
43 John Clothier 2 18:42 30
43 John Robson 2 23:36 30
43 Leon Chandler 2 21:13 30
43 Lia Tiebilrock 2 24:30 30
43 Michael Galgut 2 26:25 30
43 Robert Rowe 2 21:23 30
43 Sarah Jones 2 20:08 30
43 Talbot Henry 2 17:57 30
43 adam goldfine 2 14:37 30
57 Alan Jowell 1 32:00 0
57 Andrew Graham 1 22:54 0
57 Andrew Metcalfe 1 21:30 0
57 Brent Devine 1 23:50 0
57 Cooper Rogers 1 18:40 0
57 David Beckett 1 24:10 0
57 David Lewis 1 21:17 0
57 David Martin 1 19:25 0
57 Di Meyer 1 26:29 0
57 Domi Domokos 1 26:27 0
57 Gretchen Masters 1 28:20 0
57 James Masters 1 20:00 0
57 John Bailey 1 23:21 0
57 John Wholley 1 20:06 0
57 Lizzy Thomas 1 26:11 0
57 Lola Annear 1 19:16 0
57 Mark Wieland 1 21:35 0
57 Matt Harrison 1 26:50 0
57 Matthew Hamilton 1 20:09 0
57 Ned Wieland 1 18:29 0
57 Nick Draper 1 22:15 0
57 Paul Mangioni 1 24:35 0
57 Pete Colquhoun 1 20:21 0
57 Raille & Ari 1 23:31 0
57 Russ Phinigan 1 22:38 0
57 Sarah Mcgill 1 27:19 0
57 Shaun Anderson 1 22:36 0
57 Sophie Coulier 1 30:15 0
57 Stuart Hoopmann 1 25:15 0
57 Taso Franzis 1 29:38 0
57 Victoria Nash 1 23:56 0
57 Zoe Wilson 1 22:20 0

Race-runner by Ari (Greybits Engineering)