NBSLSC Biathlon Results

NBSLSC Biathlon Results

Results: Friday, 26 January 2018 | starters: 9 | new faces: 2

# Name Start End Net Points Adj
1 Peter Skinner 06:11 30:48 24:37 10 -30
2 Chris Dunn 07:09 34:19 27:10 8 -15
3 Cate Paterson 00:00 34:21 34:21 6 -7
4 Nish Annear 09:18 34:25 25:07 4 7
5 Sarah Jones 14:30 34:41 20:10 2 15
6 Kiva Galgut 13:47 35:05 21:18 1 30
7 David Lewis 13:51 35:14 21:22 1 30
Jay and Yael 07:55 32:11 24:15 1 0
Martyn Morris 13:48 38:13 24:25 1 0

SEASON LEADERBOARD:

# Name Points Average Adj
1 Nish Annear 111 23:46 135
2 Peta Estens 94 25:51 133
3 Kiva Galgut 89 20:44 69
4 Brendan Krone 52 21:42 23
5 Yael & Ari 47 21:14 -23
6 Chris Welander 46 21:14 75
7 Alun Watkins 41 29:15 30
8 Will Hauserman 40 25:18 75
9 Thierry Forest 37 23:16 82
10 Raille Galgut 28 28:46 38
11 Britt Welander 26 27:26 52
11 David Cummins 26 20:54 53
13 Karl Dittko 25 20:36 74
14 Belinda King 24 20:15 90
14 Cate Paterson 24 34:04 61
14 Pippa Batchelor 24 22:56 67
17 Danny Ekins 22 23:36 143
18 Peter Skinner 18 27:24 22
19 Melanie Thomas 17 25:11 -7
20 Karen Sheppard 16 24:33 46
21 Sara Sherborne-Higgins 15 24:44 90
22 Jane Cichero 13 25:44 30
23 Alex Merkur 12 20:44 53
23 Des Deen 12 22:48 75
25 James Ekins 11 20:14 -30
26 Chris Dunn 10 27:23 15
26 Roger Dunphy 10 22:43 15
28 Adelle Kuehn 9 25:08 120
28 Jonathan Golan 9 28:12 -15
28 Nic Sone 9 22:05 127
31 Hugo Dudley-Smith 8 22:20 52
31 Ryan Berman 8 22:23 23
33 Fee Pattullo 7 24:03 67
34 Brennan Bastyovanszky 6 25:26 150
35 Matt Stockwell 4 25:51 90
35 Pat Breheny 4 19:43 90
35 Sarah Jones 4 20:09 45
35 Welander Team 4 25:12 90
39 Andrew Emmerson 3 24:38 60
39 Eloise Starr 3 22:30 60
39 Erik Haggstrom 3 21:44 60
39 Joshua Lim 3 53:58 60
39 Roslyn Young 3 53:58 60
39 Scott Averay 3 22:22 15
45 Andrew Christopher 2 21:56 30
45 Andy & Leo 2 20:11 30
45 Brian May 2 23:41 30
45 David Lewis 2 21:20 30
45 Emma Starritt 2 21:21 30
45 John Clothier 2 18:42 30
45 John Robson 2 23:36 30
45 Leon Chandler 2 21:13 30
45 Lia Tiebilrock 2 24:30 30
45 Michael Galgut 2 26:25 30
45 Robert Rowe 2 21:23 30
45 Talbot Henry 2 17:57 30
45 adam goldfine 2 14:37 30
58 Alan Jowell 1 32:00 0
58 Andrew Graham 1 22:54 0
58 Andrew Metcalfe 1 21:30 0
58 Brent Devine 1 23:50 0
58 Cooper Rogers 1 18:40 0
58 David Beckett 1 24:10 0
58 David Martin 1 19:25 0
58 Di Meyer 1 26:29 0
58 Domi Domokos 1 26:27 0
58 Gretchen Masters 1 28:20 0
58 James Masters 1 20:00 0
58 Jay and Yael 1 24:15 0
58 John Bailey 1 23:21 0
58 John Wholley 1 20:06 0
58 Lizzy Thomas 1 26:11 0
58 Lola Annear 1 19:16 0
58 Mark Wieland 1 21:35 0
58 Martyn Morris 1 24:25 0
58 Matt Harrison 1 26:50 0
58 Matthew Hamilton 1 20:09 0
58 Ned Wieland 1 18:29 0
58 Nick Draper 1 22:15 0
58 Paul Mangioni 1 24:35 0
58 Pete Colquhoun 1 20:21 0
58 Raille & Ari 1 23:31 0
58 Russ Phinigan 1 22:38 0
58 Sarah Mcgill 1 27:19 0
58 Shaun Anderson 1 22:36 0
58 Sophie Coulier 1 30:15 0
58 Stuart Hoopmann 1 25:15 0
58 Taso Franzis 1 29:38 0
58 Victoria Nash 1 23:56 0
58 Zoe Wilson 1 22:20 0

Race-runner by Ari (Greybits Engineering)