NBSLSC Biathlon Results

NBSLSC Biathlon Results

Results: Sunday, 28 January 2018 | starters: 18 | new faces: 2

# Name Start End Net Points Adj
1 Domi Domokos 08:37 32:55 24:18 10 -30
2 Nish Annear 09:03 33:10 24:06 8 -15
3 Andrew Emmerson 09:26 33:14 23:47 6 -7
4 Nic Sone 10:52 33:16 22:24 4 7
5 Will Hauserman 08:32 33:26 24:54 2 15
6 Brendan Krone 12:59 33:29 20:30 1 30
7 Raille Galgut 05:41 33:32 27:51 1 30
8 Karen Sheppard 09:45 33:34 23:49 1 30
9 Sarah Jones 14:10 33:45 19:34 1 30
10 Alun Watkins 05:19 33:57 28:37 1 30
11 Belinda King 13:19 34:00 20:40 1 30
12 Cate Paterson 00:00 34:28 34:28 1 30
13 Hugo Dudley-Smith 11:53 34:45 22:52 1 30
14 Kiva Galgut 13:11 34:53 21:41 1 30
15 Paul Mangioni 10:29 36:28 25:59 1 30
16 Erik Haggstrom 12:20 36:31 24:11 1 30
Joey Schaasberg 10:05 35:20 25:15 1 0
Vera Zelenay 05:41 33:51 28:10 1 0

SEASON LEADERBOARD:

# Name Points Average Adj
1 Nish Annear 119 23:46 120
2 Peta Estens 94 25:51 133
3 Kiva Galgut 90 20:46 99
4 Brendan Krone 53 21:37 53
5 Yael & Ari 47 21:14 -23
6 Chris Welander 46 21:14 75
7 Alun Watkins 42 29:11 60
7 Will Hauserman 42 25:16 90
9 Thierry Forest 37 23:16 82
10 Raille Galgut 29 28:39 68
11 Britt Welander 26 27:26 52
11 David Cummins 26 20:54 53
13 Belinda King 25 20:17 120
13 Cate Paterson 25 34:07 91
13 Karl Dittko 25 20:36 74
16 Pippa Batchelor 24 22:56 67
17 Danny Ekins 22 23:36 143
18 Peter Skinner 18 27:24 22
19 Karen Sheppard 17 24:29 76
19 Melanie Thomas 17 25:11 -7
21 Sara Sherborne-Higgins 15 24:44 90
22 Jane Cichero 13 25:44 30
22 Nic Sone 13 22:08 134
24 Alex Merkur 12 20:44 53
24 Des Deen 12 22:48 75
26 Domi Domokos 11 25:23 -30
26 James Ekins 11 20:14 -30
28 Chris Dunn 10 27:23 15
28 Roger Dunphy 10 22:43 15
30 Adelle Kuehn 9 25:08 120
30 Andrew Emmerson 9 24:25 53
30 Hugo Dudley-Smith 9 22:26 82
30 Jonathan Golan 9 28:12 -15
34 Ryan Berman 8 22:23 23
35 Fee Pattullo 7 24:03 67
36 Brennan Bastyovanszky 6 25:26 150
37 Sarah Jones 5 20:00 75
38 Erik Haggstrom 4 22:01 90
38 Matt Stockwell 4 25:51 90
38 Pat Breheny 4 19:43 90
38 Welander Team 4 25:12 90
42 Eloise Starr 3 22:30 60
42 Joshua Lim 3 53:58 60
42 Roslyn Young 3 53:58 60
42 Scott Averay 3 22:22 15
46 Andrew Christopher 2 21:56 30
46 Andy & Leo 2 20:11 30
46 Brian May 2 23:41 30
46 David Lewis 2 21:20 30
46 Emma Starritt 2 21:21 30
46 John Clothier 2 18:42 30
46 John Robson 2 23:36 30
46 Leon Chandler 2 21:13 30
46 Lia Tiebilrock 2 24:30 30
46 Michael Galgut 2 26:25 30
46 Paul Mangioni 2 25:17 30
46 Robert Rowe 2 21:23 30
46 Talbot Henry 2 17:57 30
46 adam goldfine 2 14:37 30
60 Alan Jowell 1 32:00 0
60 Andrew Graham 1 22:54 0
60 Andrew Metcalfe 1 21:30 0
60 Brent Devine 1 23:50 0
60 Cooper Rogers 1 18:40 0
60 David Beckett 1 24:10 0
60 David Martin 1 19:25 0
60 Di Meyer 1 26:29 0
60 Gretchen Masters 1 28:20 0
60 James Masters 1 20:00 0
60 Jay and Yael 1 24:15 0
60 Joey Schaasberg 1 25:15 0
60 John Bailey 1 23:21 0
60 John Wholley 1 20:06 0
60 Lizzy Thomas 1 26:11 0
60 Lola Annear 1 19:16 0
60 Mark Wieland 1 21:35 0
60 Martyn Morris 1 24:25 0
60 Matt Harrison 1 26:50 0
60 Matthew Hamilton 1 20:09 0
60 Ned Wieland 1 18:29 0
60 Nick Draper 1 22:15 0
60 Pete Colquhoun 1 20:21 0
60 Raille & Ari 1 23:31 0
60 Russ Phinigan 1 22:38 0
60 Sarah Mcgill 1 27:19 0
60 Shaun Anderson 1 22:36 0
60 Sophie Coulier 1 30:15 0
60 Stuart Hoopmann 1 25:15 0
60 Taso Franzis 1 29:38 0
60 Vera Zelenay 1 28:10 0
60 Victoria Nash 1 23:56 0
60 Zoe Wilson 1 22:20 0

Race-runner by Ari (Greybits Engineering)