NBSLSC Biathlon Results

NBSLSC Biathlon Results

Results: Sunday, 04 February 2018 | starters: 3

# Name Start End Net Points Adj
1 Danny Ekins 04:11 26:27 22:15 10 -30
2 Kiva Galgut 07:57 28:12 20:15 8 -15
3 Alun Watkins 00:00 28:28 28:28 6 -7

SEASON LEADERBOARD:

# Name Points Average Adj
1 Nish Annear 119 23:46 120
2 Kiva Galgut 106 20:48 69
3 Peta Estens 104 25:51 103
4 Brendan Krone 53 21:37 53
5 Alun Watkins 48 29:07 53
6 Yael & Ari 47 21:14 -23
7 Chris Welander 46 21:14 75
8 Will Hauserman 42 25:16 90
9 Thierry Forest 37 23:16 82
10 Danny Ekins 32 23:31 113
11 Raille Galgut 29 28:39 68
12 Britt Welander 26 27:26 52
12 David Cummins 26 20:54 53
14 Belinda King 25 20:17 120
14 Cate Paterson 25 34:07 91
14 Karl Dittko 25 20:36 74
17 Pippa Batchelor 24 22:56 67
18 Peter Skinner 22 28:15 29
19 Karen Sheppard 17 24:29 76
19 Melanie Thomas 17 25:11 -7
21 Chris Dunn 16 27:28 8
22 Sara Sherborne-Higgins 15 24:44 90
23 Jane Cichero 13 25:44 30
23 Nic Sone 13 22:08 134
25 Alex Merkur 12 20:44 53
25 Des Deen 12 22:48 75
27 Domi Domokos 11 25:23 -30
27 James Ekins 11 20:14 -30
29 Roger Dunphy 10 22:43 15
30 Adelle Kuehn 9 25:08 120
30 Andrew Emmerson 9 24:25 53
30 Hugo Dudley-Smith 9 22:26 82
30 Jonathan Golan 9 28:12 -15
34 Ryan Berman 8 22:23 23
35 Fee Pattullo 7 24:03 67
36 Brennan Bastyovanszky 6 25:26 150
37 Sarah Jones 5 20:00 75
38 Erik Haggstrom 4 22:01 90
38 Matt Stockwell 4 25:51 90
38 Pat Breheny 4 19:43 90
38 Welander Team 4 25:12 90
42 Eloise Starr 3 22:30 60
42 Joshua Lim 3 53:58 60
42 Roslyn Young 3 53:58 60
42 Scott Averay 3 22:22 15
46 Andrew Christopher 2 21:56 30
46 Andy & Leo 2 20:11 30
46 Brian May 2 23:41 30
46 David Lewis 2 21:20 30
46 Emma Starritt 2 21:21 30
46 John Clothier 2 18:42 30
46 John Robson 2 23:36 30
46 Leon Chandler 2 21:13 30
46 Lia Tiebilrock 2 24:30 30
46 Michael Galgut 2 26:25 30
46 Paul Mangioni 2 25:17 30
46 Robert Rowe 2 21:23 30
46 Talbot Henry 2 17:57 30
46 adam goldfine 2 14:37 30
60 Alan Jowell 1 32:00 0
60 Andrew Graham 1 22:54 0
60 Andrew Metcalfe 1 21:30 0
60 Brent Devine 1 23:50 0
60 Cooper Rogers 1 18:40 0
60 David Beckett 1 24:10 0
60 David Martin 1 19:25 0
60 Di Meyer 1 26:29 0
60 Gretchen Masters 1 28:20 0
60 James Masters 1 20:00 0
60 Jay and Yael 1 24:15 0
60 Joey Schaasberg 1 25:15 0
60 John Bailey 1 23:21 0
60 John Wholley 1 20:06 0
60 Lizzy Thomas 1 26:11 0
60 Lola Annear 1 19:16 0
60 Mark Wieland 1 21:35 0
60 Martyn Morris 1 24:25 0
60 Matt Harrison 1 26:50 0
60 Matthew Hamilton 1 20:09 0
60 Ned Wieland 1 18:29 0
60 Nick Draper 1 22:15 0
60 Pete Colquhoun 1 20:21 0
60 Raille & Ari 1 23:31 0
60 Russ Phinigan 1 22:38 0
60 Sarah Mcgill 1 27:19 0
60 Shaun Anderson 1 22:36 0
60 Sophie Coulier 1 30:15 0
60 Stuart Hoopmann 1 25:15 0
60 Taso Franzis 1 29:38 0
60 Vera Zelenay 1 28:10 0
60 Victoria Nash 1 23:56 0
60 Zoe Wilson 1 22:20 0

Race-runner by Ari (Greybits Engineering)