NBSLSC Biathlon Results

NBSLSC Biathlon Results

Results: Sunday, 11 February 2018 | starters: 12

# Name Start End Net Points Adj
1 Peta Estens 02:26 27:39 25:13 10 -30
2 David Cummins 08:46 28:58 20:11 8 -15
3 Pat Breheny 08:46 29:00 20:13 6 -7
4 Danny Ekins 04:36 29:14 24:38 4 7
5 Thierry Forest 05:36 29:22 23:46 2 15
6 Alun Watkins 00:00 29:24 29:24 1 30
7 Chris Dunn 02:24 29:29 27:05 1 30
8 Karen Sheppard 04:15 30:00 25:45 1 30
9 Kiva Galgut 07:53 30:11 22:17 1 30
10 John Clothier 10:47 31:02 20:14 1 30
11 Yael & Ari 09:08 31:20 22:12 1 30
12 Peter Skinner 01:16 35:42 34:26 1 30

SEASON LEADERBOARD:

# Name Points Average Adj
1 Nish Annear 125 23:49 113
2 Peta Estens 114 25:49 73
3 Kiva Galgut 111 20:54 106
4 Brendan Krone 53 21:37 53
5 Alun Watkins 49 29:08 83
6 Yael & Ari 48 21:18 7
7 Thierry Forest 47 23:18 82
8 Chris Welander 46 21:14 75
9 David Cummins 44 20:46 8
10 Will Hauserman 42 25:16 90
11 Danny Ekins 36 23:35 120
12 Raille Galgut 29 28:39 68
13 Britt Welander 26 27:26 52
14 Belinda King 25 20:17 120
14 Cate Paterson 25 34:07 91
14 Karl Dittko 25 20:36 74
17 Pippa Batchelor 24 22:56 67
18 Peter Skinner 23 29:08 59
19 Karen Sheppard 18 24:35 106
20 Chris Dunn 17 27:23 38
20 Melanie Thomas 17 25:11 -7
22 Sara Sherborne-Higgins 15 24:44 90
23 Jane Cichero 13 25:44 30
23 Nic Sone 13 22:08 134
25 Alex Merkur 12 20:44 53
25 Des Deen 12 22:48 75
27 Domi Domokos 11 25:23 -30
27 James Ekins 11 20:14 -30
29 Pat Breheny 10 19:49 83
29 Roger Dunphy 10 22:43 15
31 Adelle Kuehn 9 25:08 120
31 Andrew Emmerson 9 24:25 53
31 Hugo Dudley-Smith 9 22:26 82
31 Jonathan Golan 9 28:12 -15
35 Ryan Berman 8 22:23 23
36 Fee Pattullo 7 24:03 67
37 Brennan Bastyovanszky 6 25:26 150
38 Sarah Jones 5 20:00 75
39 David Lewis 4 21:29 45
39 Erik Haggstrom 4 22:01 90
39 Matt Stockwell 4 25:51 90
39 Welander Team 4 25:12 90
43 Eloise Starr 3 22:30 60
43 John Clothier 3 18:53 60
43 Joshua Lim 3 53:58 60
43 Roslyn Young 3 53:58 60
43 Scott Averay 3 22:22 15
48 Andrew Christopher 2 21:56 30
48 Andy & Leo 2 20:11 30
48 Brian May 2 23:41 30
48 Emma Starritt 2 21:21 30
48 John Robson 2 23:36 30
48 Leon Chandler 2 21:13 30
48 Lia Tiebilrock 2 24:30 30
48 Michael Galgut 2 26:25 30
48 Paul Mangioni 2 25:17 30
48 Robert Rowe 2 21:23 30
48 Talbot Henry 2 17:57 30
48 adam goldfine 2 14:37 30
60 Alan Jowell 1 32:00 0
60 Andrew Graham 1 22:54 0
60 Andrew Metcalfe 1 21:30 0
60 Brent Devine 1 23:50 0
60 Cooper Rogers 1 18:40 0
60 David Beckett 1 24:10 0
60 David Martin 1 19:25 0
60 Di Meyer 1 26:29 0
60 Gretchen Masters 1 28:20 0
60 James Masters 1 20:00 0
60 Jay and Yael 1 24:15 0
60 Joey Schaasberg 1 25:15 0
60 John Bailey 1 23:21 0
60 John Wholley 1 20:06 0
60 Lizzy Thomas 1 26:11 0
60 Lola Annear 1 19:16 0
60 Mark Wieland 1 21:35 0
60 Martyn Morris 1 24:25 0
60 Matt Harrison 1 26:50 0
60 Matthew Hamilton 1 20:09 0
60 Ned Wieland 1 18:29 0
60 Nick Draper 1 22:15 0
60 Pete Colquhoun 1 20:21 0
60 Raille & Ari 1 23:31 0
60 Russ Phinigan 1 22:38 0
60 Sarah Mcgill 1 27:19 0
60 Shaun Anderson 1 22:36 0
60 Sophie Coulier 1 30:15 0
60 Stuart Hoopmann 1 25:15 0
60 Taso Franzis 1 29:38 0
60 Vera Zelenay 1 28:10 0
60 Victoria Nash 1 23:56 0
60 Zoe Wilson 1 22:20 0

Race-runner by Ari (Greybits Engineering)