NBSLSC Biathlon Results

NBSLSC Biathlon Results

Results: Sunday, 04 March 2018 | starters: 6

# Name Start End Net Points Adj
1 Alun Watkins 00:00 29:27 29:27 10 -30
2 Hugo Dudley-Smith 07:15 30:37 23:22 8 -15
3 Peta Estens 06:12 31:07 24:55 6 -7
4 Yael & Ari 10:31 31:38 21:07 4 7
5 Kiva Galgut 10:30 32:57 22:26 2 15
6 Karen Sheppard 05:51 33:38 27:47 1 30

SEASON LEADERBOARD:

# Name Points Average Adj
1 Kiva Galgut 151 20:59 46
2 Peta Estens 148 25:46 -9
3 Nish Annear 135 23:54 142
4 Brendan Krone 72 21:48 68
5 Alun Watkins 67 29:41 106
6 Yael & Ari 60 21:11 22
7 Thierry Forest 47 23:18 82
8 Chris Welander 46 21:14 75
9 David Cummins 44 20:46 8
10 Will Hauserman 42 25:16 90
11 Peter Skinner 40 29:41 52
12 Danny Ekins 37 23:42 150
13 Raille Galgut 30 28:48 98
14 Karen Sheppard 27 24:49 121
15 Britt Welander 26 27:26 52
15 Pippa Batchelor 26 23:13 127
17 Belinda King 25 20:17 120
17 Cate Paterson 25 34:07 91
17 Karl Dittko 25 20:36 74
20 Hugo Dudley-Smith 18 22:55 97
21 Chris Dunn 17 27:23 38
21 Melanie Thomas 17 25:11 -7
23 Alex Merkur 16 21:37 83
23 Sarah Sherborne-Higgins 16 27:36 120
25 Jane Cichero 13 25:44 30
25 Nic Sone 13 22:08 134
27 Des Deen 12 22:48 75
27 Domi Domokos 12 25:30 0
27 Matt Stockwell 12 25:48 75
30 James Ekins 11 20:14 -30
30 Pat Breheny 11 19:52 113
32 Roger Dunphy 10 22:43 15
33 Adelle Kuehn 9 25:08 120
33 Andrew Emmerson 9 24:25 53
33 Jonathan Golan 9 28:12 -15
36 Ryan Berman 8 22:23 23
37 Fee Pattullo 7 24:03 67
38 Brennan Bastyovanszky 6 25:26 150
38 Sarah Jones 6 21:26 105
40 David Lewis 5 21:29 75
40 Erik Haggstrom 5 22:16 120
40 Scott Thomson 5 21:58 7
43 Talbot Henry 4 19:54 90
43 Welander Team 4 25:12 90
45 Eloise Starr 3 22:30 60
45 John Clothier 3 18:53 60
45 Joshua Lim 3 53:58 60
45 Leon Chandler 3 22:34 60
45 Michael Galgut 3 26:19 60
45 Roslyn Young 3 53:58 60
45 Scott Averay 3 22:22 15
52 Andrew Christopher 2 21:56 30
52 Andy & Leo 2 20:11 30
52 Brian May 2 23:41 30
52 David Martin 2 20:05 30
52 Emma Starritt 2 21:21 30
52 John Robson 2 23:36 30
52 Lia Tiebilrock 2 24:30 30
52 Paul Mangioni 2 25:17 30
52 Robert Rowe 2 21:23 30
52 adam goldfine 2 14:37 30
62 Adrian McGarva 1 22:20 0
62 Alan Jowell 1 32:00 0
62 Andrew Graham 1 22:54 0
62 Andrew Metcalfe 1 21:30 0
62 Brent Devine 1 23:50 0
62 Cooper Rogers 1 18:40 0
62 David Beckett 1 24:10 0
62 Di Meyer 1 26:29 0
62 Gretchen Masters 1 28:20 0
62 James Masters 1 20:00 0
62 Jay and Yael 1 24:15 0
62 Joey Schaasberg 1 25:15 0
62 John Bailey 1 23:21 0
62 John Wholley 1 20:06 0
62 Josh Tatham 1 25:01 0
62 Karla Hayes 1 25:27 0
62 Lizzy Thomas 1 26:11 0
62 Lola Annear 1 19:16 0
62 Mark Wieland 1 21:35 0
62 Martyn Morris 1 24:25 0
62 Matt Harrison 1 26:50 0
62 Matthew Hamilton 1 20:09 0
62 Ned Wieland 1 18:29 0
62 Nick Draper 1 22:15 0
62 Pete Colquhoun 1 20:21 0
62 Raille & Ari 1 23:31 0
62 Russ Phinigan 1 22:38 0
62 Sarah Mcgill 1 27:19 0
62 Shaun Anderson 1 22:36 0
62 Sophie Coulier 1 30:15 0
62 Stuart Hoopmann 1 25:15 0
62 Taso Franzis 1 29:38 0
62 Vera Zelenay 1 28:10 0
62 Victoria Nash 1 23:56 0
62 Zoe Wilson 1 22:20 0

Race-runner by Ari (Greybits Engineering)