NBSLSC Biathlon Results

NBSLSC Biathlon Results

Results: Friday, 09 March 2018 | starters: 13

# Name Start End Net Points Adj
1 Peter Skinner 05:04 33:51 28:46 10 -30
2 Pat Breheny 13:52 33:54 20:02 8 -15
3 Yael & Ari 14:04 33:57 19:52 6 -7
4 Kiva Galgut 13:52 34:15 20:22 4 7
5 Talbot Henry 14:13 34:16 20:02 2 15
6 Will Hauserman 08:51 34:51 25:59 1 30
7 Michael Galgut 08:19 34:56 26:37 1 30
8 Brendan Krone 12:42 35:00 22:18 1 30
9 David Cummins 14:43 35:51 21:07 1 30
10 Raille Galgut 05:11 36:18 31:07 1 30
11 Adrian McGarva 13:18 36:39 23:21 1 30
12 Vera Zelenay 07:27 38:28 31:01 1 30
13 Alun Watkins 04:10 44:47 40:36 1 30

SEASON LEADERBOARD:

# Name Points Average Adj
1 Kiva Galgut 155 20:58 53
2 Peta Estens 148 25:46 -9
3 Nish Annear 135 23:54 142
4 Brendan Krone 73 21:49 98
5 Alun Watkins 68 30:20 136
6 Yael & Ari 66 21:07 15
7 Peter Skinner 50 29:36 22
8 Thierry Forest 47 23:18 82
9 Chris Welander 46 21:14 75
10 David Cummins 45 20:48 38
11 Will Hauserman 43 25:19 120
12 Danny Ekins 37 23:42 150
13 Raille Galgut 31 29:02 128
14 Karen Sheppard 27 24:49 121
15 Britt Welander 26 27:26 52
15 Pippa Batchelor 26 23:13 127
17 Belinda King 25 20:17 120
17 Cate Paterson 25 34:07 91
17 Karl Dittko 25 20:36 74
20 Pat Breheny 19 19:54 98
21 Hugo Dudley-Smith 18 22:55 97
22 Chris Dunn 17 27:23 38
22 Melanie Thomas 17 25:11 -7
24 Alex Merkur 16 21:37 83
24 Sarah Sherborne-Higgins 16 27:36 120
26 Jane Cichero 13 25:44 30
26 Nic Sone 13 22:08 134
28 Des Deen 12 22:48 75
28 Domi Domokos 12 25:30 0
28 Matt Stockwell 12 25:48 75
31 James Ekins 11 20:14 -30
32 Roger Dunphy 10 22:43 15
33 Adelle Kuehn 9 25:08 120
33 Andrew Emmerson 9 24:25 53
33 Jonathan Golan 9 28:12 -15
36 Ryan Berman 8 22:23 23
37 Fee Pattullo 7 24:03 67
38 Brennan Bastyovanszky 6 25:26 150
38 Sarah Jones 6 21:26 105
38 Talbot Henry 6 19:56 105
41 David Lewis 5 21:29 75
41 Erik Haggstrom 5 22:16 120
41 Scott Thomson 5 21:58 7
44 Michael Galgut 4 26:23 90
44 Welander Team 4 25:12 90
46 Eloise Starr 3 22:30 60
46 John Clothier 3 18:53 60
46 Joshua Lim 3 53:58 60
46 Leon Chandler 3 22:34 60
46 Roslyn Young 3 53:58 60
46 Scott Averay 3 22:22 15
52 Adrian McGarva 2 22:50 30
52 Andrew Christopher 2 21:56 30
52 Andy & Leo 2 20:11 30
52 Brian May 2 23:41 30
52 David Martin 2 20:05 30
52 Emma Starritt 2 21:21 30
52 John Robson 2 23:36 30
52 Lia Tiebilrock 2 24:30 30
52 Paul Mangioni 2 25:17 30
52 Robert Rowe 2 21:23 30
52 Vera Zelenay 2 29:36 30
52 adam goldfine 2 14:37 30
64 Alan Jowell 1 32:00 0
64 Andrew Graham 1 22:54 0
64 Andrew Metcalfe 1 21:30 0
64 Brent Devine 1 23:50 0
64 Cooper Rogers 1 18:40 0
64 David Beckett 1 24:10 0
64 Di Meyer 1 26:29 0
64 Gretchen Masters 1 28:20 0
64 James Masters 1 20:00 0
64 Jay and Yael 1 24:15 0
64 Joey Schaasberg 1 25:15 0
64 John Bailey 1 23:21 0
64 John Wholley 1 20:06 0
64 Josh Tatham 1 25:01 0
64 Karla Hayes 1 25:27 0
64 Lizzy Thomas 1 26:11 0
64 Lola Annear 1 19:16 0
64 Mark Wieland 1 21:35 0
64 Martyn Morris 1 24:25 0
64 Matt Harrison 1 26:50 0
64 Matthew Hamilton 1 20:09 0
64 Ned Wieland 1 18:29 0
64 Nick Draper 1 22:15 0
64 Pete Colquhoun 1 20:21 0
64 Raille & Ari 1 23:31 0
64 Russ Phinigan 1 22:38 0
64 Sarah Mcgill 1 27:19 0
64 Shaun Anderson 1 22:36 0
64 Sophie Coulier 1 30:15 0
64 Stuart Hoopmann 1 25:15 0
64 Taso Franzis 1 29:38 0
64 Victoria Nash 1 23:56 0
64 Zoe Wilson 1 22:20 0

Race-runner by Ari (Greybits Engineering)