NBSLSC Biathlon Results

NBSLSC Biathlon Results

Results: Sunday, 11 March 2018 | starters: 16 | new faces: 3

# Name Start End Net Points Adj
1 Will Hauserman 03:51 29:06 25:14 10 -30
2 Vera Zelenay 00:04 29:18 29:13 8 -15
3 Yael & Ari 09:48 29:28 19:40 6 -7
4 Pat Breheny 09:38 29:30 19:51 4 7
5 Raille Galgut 00:00 29:53 29:53 2 15
6 Shaun Anderson 08:34 30:04 21:29 1 30
7 Adrian McGarva 07:50 30:19 22:29 1 30
8 Matt Stockwell 04:07 30:23 26:16 1 30
9 Thierry Forest 06:29 30:44 24:14 1 30
10 John Clothier 11:16 30:46 19:29 1 30
11 Kiva Galgut 09:19 30:52 21:33 1 30
12 Sophie Coulier 00:55 32:00 31:04 1 30
13 Peta Estens 05:33 33:32 27:58 1 30
Clayton Edwards 07:40 29:23 21:42 1 0
Mike & Nick 06:10 28:10 22:00 1 0
Ami 06:10 31:17 25:06 1 0

SEASON LEADERBOARD:

# Name Points Average Adj
1 Kiva Galgut 156 20:59 83
2 Peta Estens 149 25:50 21
3 Nish Annear 135 23:54 142
4 Brendan Krone 73 21:49 98
5 Yael & Ari 72 21:03 8
6 Alun Watkins 68 30:20 136
7 Will Hauserman 53 25:18 90
8 Peter Skinner 50 29:36 22
9 Thierry Forest 48 23:21 112
10 Chris Welander 46 21:14 75
11 David Cummins 45 20:48 38
12 Danny Ekins 37 23:42 150
13 Raille Galgut 33 29:07 143
14 Karen Sheppard 27 24:49 121
15 Britt Welander 26 27:26 52
15 Pippa Batchelor 26 23:13 127
17 Belinda King 25 20:17 120
17 Cate Paterson 25 34:07 91
17 Karl Dittko 25 20:36 74
20 Pat Breheny 23 19:53 105
21 Hugo Dudley-Smith 18 22:55 97
22 Chris Dunn 17 27:23 38
22 Melanie Thomas 17 25:11 -7
24 Alex Merkur 16 21:37 83
24 Sarah Sherborne-Higgins 16 27:36 120
26 Jane Cichero 13 25:44 30
26 Matt Stockwell 13 25:53 105
26 Nic Sone 13 22:08 134
29 Des Deen 12 22:48 75
29 Domi Domokos 12 25:30 0
31 James Ekins 11 20:14 -30
32 Roger Dunphy 10 22:43 15
32 Vera Zelenay 10 29:28 15
34 Adelle Kuehn 9 25:08 120
34 Andrew Emmerson 9 24:25 53
34 Jonathan Golan 9 28:12 -15
37 Ryan Berman 8 22:23 23
38 Fee Pattullo 7 24:03 67
39 Brennan Bastyovanszky 6 25:26 150
39 Sarah Jones 6 21:26 105
39 Talbot Henry 6 19:56 105
42 David Lewis 5 21:29 75
42 Erik Haggstrom 5 22:16 120
42 Scott Thomson 5 21:58 7
45 John Clothier 4 18:57 90
45 Michael Galgut 4 26:23 90
45 Welander Team 4 25:12 90
48 Adrian McGarva 3 22:43 60
48 Eloise Starr 3 22:30 60
48 Joshua Lim 3 53:58 60
48 Leon Chandler 3 22:34 60
48 Roslyn Young 3 53:58 60
48 Scott Averay 3 22:22 15
54 Andrew Christopher 2 21:56 30
54 Andy & Leo 2 20:11 30
54 Brian May 2 23:41 30
54 David Martin 2 20:05 30
54 Emma Starritt 2 21:21 30
54 John Robson 2 23:36 30
54 Lia Tiebilrock 2 24:30 30
54 Paul Mangioni 2 25:17 30
54 Robert Rowe 2 21:23 30
54 Shaun Anderson 2 22:02 30
54 Sophie Coulier 2 30:39 30
54 adam goldfine 2 14:37 30
66 Alan Jowell 1 32:00 0
66 Ami 1 25:06 0
66 Andrew Graham 1 22:54 0
66 Andrew Metcalfe 1 21:30 0
66 Brent Devine 1 23:50 0
66 Clayton Edwards 1 21:42 0
66 Cooper Rogers 1 18:40 0
66 David Beckett 1 24:10 0
66 Di Meyer 1 26:29 0
66 Gretchen Masters 1 28:20 0
66 James Masters 1 20:00 0
66 Jay and Yael 1 24:15 0
66 Joey Schaasberg 1 25:15 0
66 John Bailey 1 23:21 0
66 John Wholley 1 20:06 0
66 Josh Tatham 1 25:01 0
66 Karla Hayes 1 25:27 0
66 Lizzy Thomas 1 26:11 0
66 Lola Annear 1 19:16 0
66 Mark Wieland 1 21:35 0
66 Martyn Morris 1 24:25 0
66 Matt Harrison 1 26:50 0
66 Matthew Hamilton 1 20:09 0
66 Mike & Nick 1 22:00 0
66 Ned Wieland 1 18:29 0
66 Nick Draper 1 22:15 0
66 Pete Colquhoun 1 20:21 0
66 Raille & Ari 1 23:31 0
66 Russ Phinigan 1 22:38 0
66 Sarah Mcgill 1 27:19 0
66 Stuart Hoopmann 1 25:15 0
66 Taso Franzis 1 29:38 0
66 Victoria Nash 1 23:56 0
66 Zoe Wilson 1 22:20 0

Race-runner by Ari (Greybits Engineering)