NBSLSC Biathlon Results

NBSLSC Biathlon Results

Results: Friday, 23 March 2018 | starters: 5

# Name Start End Net Points Adj
1 Kiva Galgut 02:09 22:52 20:42 10 -30
2 Adrian McGarva 01:16 22:56 21:39 8 -15
3 Yael & Ari 03:49 23:29 19:39 6 -7
4 Andrew Christopher 02:33 23:41 21:07 4 7
5 Lia Tiebilrock 00:00 28:40 28:40 2 15

SEASON LEADERBOARD:

# Name Points Average Adj
1 Kiva Galgut 167 20:57 83
2 Peta Estens 150 25:56 51
3 Nish Annear 137 23:54 157
4 Yael & Ari 78 20:59 1
5 Brendan Krone 73 21:49 98
6 Alun Watkins 68 30:20 136
7 Will Hauserman 53 25:18 90
8 Peter Skinner 50 29:36 22
9 Thierry Forest 49 23:21 142
10 Chris Welander 46 21:14 75
11 David Cummins 45 20:48 38
12 Raille Galgut 41 29:02 128
13 Danny Ekins 38 23:43 180
14 Pippa Batchelor 30 23:10 134
15 Karen Sheppard 27 24:49 121
16 Britt Welander 26 27:26 52
16 Cate Paterson 26 34:02 121
16 Karl Dittko 26 20:33 104
19 Belinda King 25 20:17 120
20 Matt Stockwell 23 25:37 75
20 Pat Breheny 23 19:53 105
22 Hugo Dudley-Smith 18 22:55 97
23 Chris Dunn 17 27:23 38
23 Melanie Thomas 17 25:11 -7
25 Alex Merkur 16 21:37 83
25 Sarah Sherborne-Higgins 16 27:36 120
25 Vera Zelenay 16 29:14 8
28 Jane Cichero 13 25:44 30
28 Nic Sone 13 22:08 134
30 Des Deen 12 22:48 75
30 Domi Domokos 12 25:30 0
32 Adrian McGarva 11 22:27 45
32 James Ekins 11 20:14 -30
34 Roger Dunphy 10 22:43 15
35 Adelle Kuehn 9 25:08 120
35 Andrew Emmerson 9 24:25 53
35 Jonathan Golan 9 28:12 -15
38 Ryan Berman 8 22:23 23
39 Fee Pattullo 7 24:03 67
39 Talbot Henry 7 19:55 135
41 Andrew Christopher 6 21:40 37
41 Brennan Bastyovanszky 6 25:26 150
41 Sarah Jones 6 21:26 105
44 David Lewis 5 21:29 75
44 Erik Haggstrom 5 22:16 120
44 Scott Thomson 5 21:58 7
47 John Clothier 4 18:57 90
47 Lia Tiebilrock 4 25:06 45
47 Michael Galgut 4 26:23 90
47 Welander Team 4 25:12 90
51 Eloise Starr 3 22:30 60
51 Joshua Lim 3 53:58 60
51 Leon Chandler 3 22:34 60
51 Roslyn Young 3 53:58 60
51 Scott Averay 3 22:22 15
56 Andy & Leo 2 20:11 30
56 Brian May 2 23:41 30
56 David Martin 2 20:05 30
56 Emma Starritt 2 21:21 30
56 John Robson 2 23:36 30
56 Paul Mangioni 2 25:17 30
56 Robert Rowe 2 21:23 30
56 Shaun Anderson 2 22:02 30
56 Sophie Coulier 2 30:39 30
56 adam goldfine 2 14:37 30
66 Alan Jowell 1 32:00 0
66 Ami Bateman 1 27:06 0
66 Andrew Graham 1 22:54 0
66 Andrew Metcalfe 1 21:30 0
66 Brent Devine 1 23:50 0
66 Clayton Edwards 1 21:42 0
66 Cooper Rogers 1 18:40 0
66 David Beckett 1 24:10 0
66 Di Meyer 1 26:29 0
66 Gretchen Masters 1 28:20 0
66 James Masters 1 20:00 0
66 Jay and Yael 1 24:15 0
66 Joey Schaasberg 1 25:15 0
66 John Bailey 1 23:21 0
66 John Wholley 1 20:06 0
66 Josh Tatham 1 25:01 0
66 Karla Hayes 1 25:27 0
66 Lizzy Thomas 1 26:11 0
66 Lola Annear 1 19:16 0
66 Mark Wieland 1 21:35 0
66 Martyn Morris 1 24:25 0
66 Matt Harrison 1 26:50 0
66 Matthew Hamilton 1 20:09 0
66 Mike & Nick 1 22:00 0
66 Ned Wieland 1 18:29 0
66 Nick Draper 1 22:15 0
66 Pete Colquhoun 1 20:21 0
66 Raille & Ari 1 23:31 0
66 Russ Phinigan 1 22:38 0
66 Sarah Mcgill 1 27:19 0
66 Stuart Hoopmann 1 25:15 0
66 Taso Franzis 1 29:38 0
66 Victoria Nash 1 23:56 0
66 Zoe Wilson 1 22:20 0

Race-runner by Ari (Greybits Engineering)