NBSLSC Biathlon Results

NBSLSC Biathlon Results

Results: Sunday, 08 April 2018 | starters: 10

# Name Start End Net Points Adj
1 Cate Paterson 00:00 33:54 33:54 10 -30
2 Peter Skinner 05:57 34:42 28:45 8 -15
3 Thierry Forest 10:17 35:22 25:05 6 -7
4 Raille Galgut 05:56 36:15 30:19 4 7
5 Brendan Krone 13:34 36:20 22:46 2 15
6 Yael & Ari 15:45 36:56 21:11 1 30
7 Matt Stockwell 10:33 37:46 27:13 1 30
8 Geoff Mattes 09:33 38:38 29:05 1 30
9 Pippa Batchelor 11:42 41:01 29:19 1 30
10 Nick Draper 14:51 41:05 26:13 1 30

SEASON LEADERBOARD:

# Name Points Average Adj
1 Kiva Galgut 175 21:04 136
2 Peta Estens 150 25:56 51
3 Nish Annear 142 23:57 194
4 Yael & Ari 97 20:50 61
5 Brendan Krone 79 21:49 120
6 Peter Skinner 70 30:11 37
7 Alun Watkins 69 30:48 166
8 Raille Galgut 66 29:06 135
9 Thierry Forest 57 23:31 195
9 Will Hauserman 57 25:19 97
11 Chris Welander 46 21:14 75
12 David Cummins 45 20:48 38
13 Karl Dittko 40 20:41 150
14 Cate Paterson 39 34:18 136
14 Danny Ekins 39 23:50 210
16 Karen Sheppard 37 24:51 121
17 Pippa Batchelor 31 23:34 164
18 Matt Stockwell 30 25:37 98
19 Vera Zelenay 27 28:56 8
20 Britt Welander 26 27:26 52
21 Belinda King 25 20:17 120
22 Pat Breheny 23 19:53 105
23 Hugo Dudley-Smith 18 22:55 97
23 Melanie Thomas 18 25:17 23
23 Sarah Sherborne-Higgins 18 27:42 135
26 Alex Merkur 17 21:45 113
26 Chris Dunn 17 27:23 38
28 Sarah Jones 16 21:07 75
29 Jane Cichero 13 25:44 30
29 Nic Sone 13 22:08 134
31 Des Deen 12 22:48 75
31 Domi Domokos 12 25:30 0
33 Adrian McGarva 11 22:27 45
33 James Ekins 11 20:14 -30
33 Talbot Henry 11 20:02 142
36 Roger Dunphy 10 22:43 15
37 Adelle Kuehn 9 25:08 120
37 Andrew Emmerson 9 24:25 53
37 Jonathan Golan 9 28:12 -15
37 Ryan Berman 9 22:37 53
41 Brennan Bastyovanszky 7 25:46 180
41 Fee Pattullo 7 24:03 67
43 Andrew Christopher 6 21:40 37
44 David Lewis 5 21:29 75
44 Erik Haggstrom 5 22:16 120
44 John Clothier 5 19:08 120
44 Scott Thomson 5 21:58 7
48 Lia Tiebilrock 4 25:06 45
48 Michael Galgut 4 26:23 90
48 Welander Team 4 25:12 90
51 Eloise Starr 3 22:30 60
51 Emma Starritt 3 22:05 60
51 Geoff Mattes 3 27:44 60
51 Joshua Lim 3 53:58 60
51 Leon Chandler 3 22:34 60
51 Roslyn Young 3 53:58 60
51 Scott Averay 3 22:22 15
58 Ami Bateman 2 26:32 30
58 Andrew Ragless 2 23:19 30
58 Andy & Leo 2 20:11 30
58 Brian May 2 23:41 30
58 David Martin 2 20:05 30
58 John Robson 2 23:36 30
58 Mark Fabik 2 22:13 30
58 Martyn Morris 2 25:25 30
58 Nick Draper 2 24:14 30
58 Paul Mangioni 2 25:17 30
58 Robert Rowe 2 21:23 30
58 Shaun Anderson 2 22:02 30
58 Sophie Coulier 2 30:39 30
58 adam goldfine 2 14:37 30
72 Alan Jowell 1 32:00 0
72 Andrew & Xanthe 1 18:57 0
72 Andrew Graham 1 22:54 0
72 Andrew Metcalfe 1 21:30 0
72 Brent Devine 1 23:50 0
72 Clayton Edwards 1 21:42 0
72 Cooper Rogers 1 18:40 0
72 David Beckett 1 24:10 0
72 Di Meyer 1 26:29 0
72 Gretchen Masters 1 28:20 0
72 James Masters 1 20:00 0
72 Jay and Yael 1 24:15 0
72 Joey Schaasberg 1 25:15 0
72 John Bailey 1 23:21 0
72 John Wholley 1 20:06 0
72 Jordan Cohen 1 23:13 0
72 Josh Tatham 1 25:01 0
72 Karla Hayes 1 25:27 0
72 Kristy McIntyre 1 27:21 0
72 Lizzy Thomas 1 26:11 0
72 Lola Annear 1 19:16 0
72 Mark Wieland 1 21:35 0
72 Matt Harrison 1 26:50 0
72 Matthew Hamilton 1 20:09 0
72 Mike & Nick 1 22:00 0
72 Ned Wieland 1 18:29 0
72 Pete Colquhoun 1 20:21 0
72 Raille & Ari 1 23:31 0
72 Russ Phinigan 1 22:38 0
72 Sarah Mcgill 1 27:19 0
72 Stuart Hoopmann 1 25:15 0
72 Taso Franzis 1 29:38 0
72 Therese Bjorkstrander 1 32:29 0
72 Tim Marcot 1 23:12 0
72 Tim Marcot & Anna Marcot 1 25:05 0
72 Victoria Nash 1 23:56 0
72 Zoe Wilson 1 22:20 0

Race-runner by Ari (Greybits Engineering)