NBSLSC Biathlon Results

NBSLSC Biathlon Results

Results: Sunday, 22 April 2018 | starters: 11 | new faces: 2

# Name Start End Net Points Adj
1 Thierry Forest 09:47 33:47 24:00 10 -30
2 Cate Paterson 00:00 34:03 34:03 8 -15
3 Andrew Ragless 12:44 34:41 21:56 6 -7
4 Nish Annear 09:22 34:43 25:20 4 7
5 Sarah Jones 14:12 35:11 20:59 2 15
6 Yael & Ari 14:42 35:12 20:30 1 30
7 Tim Marcot & Anna Marcot 11:28 36:24 24:56 1 30
8 Adelle Kuehn 09:26 36:28 27:02 1 30
9 Andrew Christopher 14:17 37:25 23:08 1 30
Sacha Lechem 09:21 35:50 26:29 1 0
Anton Rosenberg 12:54 43:22 30:27 1 0

SEASON LEADERBOARD:

# Name Points Average Adj
1 Kiva Galgut 175 21:04 136
2 Peta Estens 150 25:56 51
3 Nish Annear 146 23:59 201
4 Yael & Ari 98 20:50 91
5 Brendan Krone 79 21:49 120
6 Peter Skinner 70 30:11 37
7 Alun Watkins 69 30:48 166
8 Thierry Forest 67 23:32 165
9 Raille Galgut 66 29:06 135
10 Will Hauserman 57 25:19 97
11 Cate Paterson 47 34:17 121
12 Chris Welander 46 21:14 75
13 David Cummins 45 20:48 38
14 Karl Dittko 40 20:41 150
15 Danny Ekins 39 23:50 210
16 Karen Sheppard 37 24:51 121
17 Pippa Batchelor 31 23:34 164
18 Matt Stockwell 30 25:37 98
19 Vera Zelenay 27 28:56 8
20 Britt Welander 26 27:26 52
21 Belinda King 25 20:17 120
22 Pat Breheny 23 19:53 105
23 Hugo Dudley-Smith 18 22:55 97
23 Melanie Thomas 18 25:17 23
23 Sarah Jones 18 21:06 90
23 Sarah Sherborne-Higgins 18 27:42 135
27 Alex Merkur 17 21:45 113
27 Chris Dunn 17 27:23 38
29 Jane Cichero 13 25:44 30
29 Nic Sone 13 22:08 134
31 Des Deen 12 22:48 75
31 Domi Domokos 12 25:30 0
33 Adrian McGarva 11 22:27 45
33 James Ekins 11 20:14 -30
33 Talbot Henry 11 20:02 142
36 Adelle Kuehn 10 25:18 150
36 Roger Dunphy 10 22:43 15
38 Andrew Emmerson 9 24:25 53
38 Jonathan Golan 9 28:12 -15
38 Ryan Berman 9 22:37 53
41 Andrew Ragless 8 22:51 23
42 Andrew Christopher 7 22:02 67
42 Brennan Bastyovanszky 7 25:46 180
42 Fee Pattullo 7 24:03 67
45 David Lewis 5 21:29 75
45 Erik Haggstrom 5 22:16 120
45 John Clothier 5 19:08 120
45 Scott Thomson 5 21:58 7
49 Lia Tiebilrock 4 25:06 45
49 Michael Galgut 4 26:23 90
49 Welander Team 4 25:12 90
52 Eloise Starr 3 22:30 60
52 Emma Starritt 3 22:05 60
52 Geoff Mattes 3 27:44 60
52 Joshua Lim 3 53:58 60
52 Leon Chandler 3 22:34 60
52 Roslyn Young 3 53:58 60
52 Scott Averay 3 22:22 15
59 Ami Bateman 2 26:32 30
59 Andy & Leo 2 20:11 30
59 Brian May 2 23:41 30
59 David Martin 2 20:05 30
59 John Robson 2 23:36 30
59 Mark Fabik 2 22:13 30
59 Martyn Morris 2 25:25 30
59 Nick Draper 2 24:14 30
59 Paul Mangioni 2 25:17 30
59 Robert Rowe 2 21:23 30
59 Shaun Anderson 2 22:02 30
59 Sophie Coulier 2 30:39 30
59 Tim Marcot & Anna Marcot 2 25:00 30
59 adam goldfine 2 14:37 30
73 Alan Jowell 1 32:00 0
73 Andrew & Xanthe 1 18:57 0
73 Andrew Graham 1 22:54 0
73 Andrew Metcalfe 1 21:30 0
73 Anton Rosenberg 1 30:27 0
73 Brent Devine 1 23:50 0
73 Clayton Edwards 1 21:42 0
73 Cooper Rogers 1 18:40 0
73 David Beckett 1 24:10 0
73 Di Meyer 1 26:29 0
73 Gretchen Masters 1 28:20 0
73 James Masters 1 20:00 0
73 Jay and Yael 1 24:15 0
73 Joey Schaasberg 1 25:15 0
73 John Bailey 1 23:21 0
73 John Wholley 1 20:06 0
73 Jordan Cohen 1 23:13 0
73 Josh Tatham 1 25:01 0
73 Karla Hayes 1 25:27 0
73 Kristy McIntyre 1 27:21 0
73 Lizzy Thomas 1 26:11 0
73 Lola Annear 1 19:16 0
73 Mark Wieland 1 21:35 0
73 Matt Harrison 1 26:50 0
73 Matthew Hamilton 1 20:09 0
73 Mike & Nick 1 22:00 0
73 Ned Wieland 1 18:29 0
73 Pete Colquhoun 1 20:21 0
73 Raille & Ari 1 23:31 0
73 Russ Phinigan 1 22:38 0
73 Sacha Lechem 1 26:29 0
73 Sarah Mcgill 1 27:19 0
73 Stuart Hoopmann 1 25:15 0
73 Taso Franzis 1 29:38 0
73 Therese Bjorkstrander 1 32:29 0
73 Tim Marcot 1 23:12 0
73 Victoria Nash 1 23:56 0
73 Zoe Wilson 1 22:20 0

Race-runner by Ari (Greybits Engineering)