NBSLSC Biathlon Results

NBSLSC Biathlon Results

Results: Sunday, 04 November 2018 | starters: 25 | new faces: 7

# Name Start End Net Points Adj
1 Peter Skinner 06:31 34:09 27:37 10 -30
2 Miriam Salter 11:10 35:17 24:06 8 -15
3 Tessa Morgan 00:00 35:18 35:18 6 -7
4 Brad Cole 09:15 35:29 26:14 4 -3
5 Matt Harland 13:27 35:34 22:06 2 0
6 Adrian McGarva 13:59 35:43 21:43 1 5
7 Sarah Sherborne-Higgins 08:59 35:56 26:57 1 5
8 Eloise Starr 14:03 36:19 22:15 1 5
9 Nish Annear 11:49 36:28 24:38 1 5
10 Will Hauserman 10:47 36:50 26:03 1 5
11 Claire Cregan 12:20 36:56 24:36 1 5
12 Danny Ekins 12:34 37:06 24:32 1 5
13 Sarah Jones 16:46 37:08 20:22 1 5
14 Thierry Forest 14:02 37:20 23:18 1 5
15 Andrew Ragless 15:30 37:35 22:04 1 5
16 Anna Willis 03:42 38:05 34:22 1 5
17 Scott Averay 13:21 38:30 25:08 1 5
18 Tom Cregan 12:07 40:27 28:19 1 5
andrew mellor 15:51 38:17 22:25 1 0
cristian rojas 09:51 37:47 27:55 1 0
martin gordon 09:51 34:16 24:24 1 0
kate denton 16:51 37:39 20:47 1 0
Karl Dittko 17:10 39:48 22:37 1 0
jen croft 07:51 42:03 34:11 1 0
elliott finley 11:51 37:59 26:07 1 0

SEASON LEADERBOARD:

# Name Points Average Adj
1 Peter Skinner 31 31:09 -90
2 Scott Averay 20 25:02 -25
3 Will Hauserman 14 27:00 -5
4 David Cummins 12 23:11 -25
5 Jason Sargent 11 21:51 -30
5 Matt Harland 11 23:48 -15
7 Thierry Forest 10 23:47 -2
8 Miriam Salter 9 25:23 -15
8 Nic Sone 9 23:14 -15
8 Sarah Sherborne-Higgins 9 28:25 3
11 Nish Annear 8 25:39 12
12 Tessa Morgan 7 36:34 -7
13 Brad Cole 5 27:25 -3
13 Nina Malmstrom 5 28:12 -3
15 Adrian McGarva 3 23:05 10
15 Danny Ekins 3 24:59 10
15 Eloise Starr 3 23:14 10
15 Sarah Jones 3 20:47 10
19 Andrew Ragless 2 22:12 5
19 Anna Willis 2 34:16 5
19 Claire Cregan 2 25:03 5
19 Geoff Mattes 2 27:08 5
19 Hugo Dudley-Smith 2 24:44 5
19 Oli Zuk 2 29:00 5
19 Tom Cregan 2 27:01 5
26 Alex Merkur 1 25:00 0
26 Alex Rogers 1 23:30 0
26 Cate Paterson 1 36:28 0
26 Cooper Rogers 1 18:57 0
26 David Beckett 1 25:42 0
26 Karl Dittko 1 22:37 0
26 Kevin Furner 1 20:30 0
26 Kiva Galgut 1 24:46 0
26 Michael Scanlan 1 23:06 0
26 Mike & Paddy 1 20:17 0
26 Mike & Raille 1 27:20 0
26 Neill Kiely 1 37:55 0
26 Paul Mangioni 1 29:29 0
26 Peta Estens 1 27:19 0
26 Pete Colquhoun 1 21:43 0
26 Philipp Nee 1 31:38 0
26 Yael & Ari 1 23:55 0
26 andrew mellor 1 22:25 0
26 cristian rojas 1 27:55 0
26 elliott finley 1 26:07 0
26 jen croft 1 34:11 0
26 kate denton 1 20:47 0
26 martin gordon 1 24:24 0

Race-runner by Ari (Greybits Engineering)