NBSLSC Biathlon Results

NBSLSC Biathlon Results

Results: Sunday, 04 November 2018 | starters: 17 | new faces: 6

# Name Start End Net Points Adj
1 Oli Zuk 01:54 26:49 24:55 10 -30
2 Alex Merkur 05:59 27:26 21:27 8 -15
3 Kiva Galgut 06:13 27:59 21:46 6 -7
4 Peter Skinner 01:20 28:14 26:53 4 -3
5 Yael & Ari 07:04 28:32 21:27 2 0
6 Nina Malmstrom 02:50 28:50 26:00 1 5
7 Brad Cole 03:37 29:18 25:41 1 5
8 Sarah Sherborne-Higgins 02:31 29:34 27:03 1 5
9 David Beckett 05:17 30:03 24:45 1 5
10 Jason Sargent 09:38 30:15 20:37 1 5
11 Cooper Rogers 12:02 30:32 18:30 1 5
Raille Galgut 00:00 30:08 30:08 1 0
Pippa Batchelor 07:25 31:59 24:33 1 0
Jonathan Potts 06:00 29:24 23:24 1 0
Dylan Bernard 07:00 26:36 19:36 1 0
Josh Bernard 05:00 27:02 22:02 1 0
Leon Chandler 08:25 29:58 21:33 1 0

SEASON LEADERBOARD:

# Name Points Average Adj
1 Peter Skinner 35 30:18 -93
2 Scott Averay 20 25:02 -25
3 Will Hauserman 14 27:00 -5
4 David Cummins 12 23:11 -25
4 Jason Sargent 12 21:26 -25
4 Oli Zuk 12 27:38 -25
7 Matt Harland 11 23:48 -15
8 Sarah Sherborne-Higgins 10 28:08 8
8 Thierry Forest 10 23:47 -2
10 Alex Merkur 9 23:13 -15
10 Miriam Salter 9 25:23 -15
10 Nic Sone 9 23:14 -15
13 Nish Annear 8 25:39 12
14 Kiva Galgut 7 23:16 -7
14 Tessa Morgan 7 36:34 -7
16 Brad Cole 6 26:50 2
16 Nina Malmstrom 6 27:28 2
18 Adrian McGarva 3 23:05 10
18 Danny Ekins 3 24:59 10
18 Eloise Starr 3 23:14 10
18 Sarah Jones 3 20:47 10
18 Yael & Ari 3 22:41 0
23 Andrew Ragless 2 22:12 5
23 Anna Willis 2 34:16 5
23 Claire Cregan 2 25:03 5
23 Cooper Rogers 2 18:43 5
23 David Beckett 2 25:13 5
23 Geoff Mattes 2 27:08 5
23 Hugo Dudley-Smith 2 24:44 5
23 Tom Cregan 2 27:01 5
31 Alex Rogers 1 23:30 0
31 Cate Paterson 1 36:28 0
31 Dylan Bernard 1 19:36 0
31 Jonathan Potts 1 23:24 0
31 Josh Bernard 1 22:02 0
31 Karl Dittko 1 22:37 0
31 Kevin Furner 1 20:30 0
31 Leon Chandler 1 21:33 0
31 Michael Scanlan 1 23:06 0
31 Mike & Paddy 1 20:17 0
31 Mike & Raille 1 27:20 0
31 Neill Kiely 1 37:55 0
31 Paul Mangioni 1 29:29 0
31 Peta Estens 1 27:19 0
31 Pete Colquhoun 1 21:43 0
31 Philipp Nee 1 31:38 0
31 Pippa Batchelor 1 24:33 0
31 Raille Galgut 1 30:08 0
31 andrew mellor 1 22:25 0
31 cristian rojas 1 27:55 0
31 elliott finley 1 26:07 0
31 jen croft 1 34:11 0
31 kate denton 1 20:47 0
31 martin gordon 1 24:24 0

Race-runner by Ari (Greybits Engineering)