NBSLSC Biathlon Results

NBSLSC Biathlon Results

Results: Sunday, 11 November 2018 | starters: 27 | new faces: 12

# Name Start End Net Points Adj
1 Philipp Nee 00:00 28:39 28:39 10 -30
2 Matt Harland 08:05 29:37 21:31 8 -15
3 Alex Rogers 08:08 29:41 21:32 6 -7
4 Tom Cregan 04:31 29:46 25:14 4 -3
5 Karl Dittko 09:01 29:55 20:54 2 0
6 Nina Malmstrom 04:08 30:09 26:01 1 5
7 Miriam Salter 06:29 30:12 23:43 1 5
8 Nic Sone 08:38 30:32 21:53 1 5
9 elliott finley 05:31 30:39 25:07 1 5
10 martin gordon 07:14 30:42 23:27 1 5
11 Brad Cole 04:45 30:44 25:58 1 5
12 Thierry Forest 07:53 31:56 24:03 1 5
13 Peter Skinner 02:53 32:00 29:06 1 5
14 Raille Galgut 01:30 32:08 30:37 1 5
15 Leon Chandler 10:05 32:15 22:10 1 5
Doron Milner 01:38 28:15 26:36 1 0
Matt Stockwell 06:01 32:02 26:01 1 0
James Chapman 04:14 29:18 25:03 1 0
Wallace Correy 01:38 25:08 23:29 1 0
Mark Fabik 09:24 30:36 21:11 1 0
Victor De blecourt 04:38 32:53 28:14 1 0
Karen Van Someren 02:38 28:46 26:07 1 0
John Clothier 12:30 32:50 20:20 1 0
Ed Oakden 05:38 30:15 24:36 1 0
Ellen Sijtsma 05:38 31:03 25:24 1 0
Adelle Kuehn 06:19 31:28 25:08 1 0
Sean Tully 07:38 29:38 21:59 1 0

SEASON LEADERBOARD:

# Name Points Average Adj
1 Peter Skinner 36 30:06 -88
2 Scott Averay 20 25:02 -25
3 Matt Harland 19 23:14 -30
4 Will Hauserman 14 27:00 -5
5 Jason Sargent 13 21:27 -20
6 David Cummins 12 23:11 -25
6 Oli Zuk 12 27:38 -25
8 Philipp Nee 11 30:09 -30
8 Thierry Forest 11 23:50 3
10 Miriam Salter 10 24:50 -10
10 Nic Sone 10 22:47 -10
10 Sarah Sherborne-Higgins 10 28:08 8
13 Alex Merkur 9 23:13 -15
14 Nish Annear 8 25:39 12
15 Alex Rogers 7 22:31 -7
15 Brad Cole 7 26:37 7
15 Kiva Galgut 7 23:16 -7
15 Nina Malmstrom 7 27:06 7
15 Tessa Morgan 7 36:34 -7
20 Tom Cregan 6 26:26 2
21 Adrian McGarva 3 23:05 10
21 Danny Ekins 3 24:59 10
21 Eloise Starr 3 23:14 10
21 Karl Dittko 3 21:46 0
21 Sarah Jones 3 20:47 10
21 Yael & Ari 3 22:41 0
27 Andrew Ragless 2 22:12 5
27 Anna Willis 2 34:16 5
27 Claire Cregan 2 25:03 5
27 Cooper Rogers 2 18:43 5
27 David Beckett 2 25:13 5
27 Geoff Mattes 2 27:08 5
27 Hugo Dudley-Smith 2 24:44 5
27 Leon Chandler 2 21:51 5
27 Raille Galgut 2 30:23 5
27 elliott finley 2 25:37 5
27 kate denton 2 20:47 0
27 martin gordon 2 23:56 5
39 Adelle Kuehn 1 25:08 0
39 Andrew Scott 1 27:45 0
39 Cate Paterson 1 36:28 0
39 Doron Milner 1 26:36 0
39 Dylan Bernard 1 19:36 0
39 Ed Oakden 1 24:36 0
39 Ellen Sijtsma 1 25:24 0
39 James Chapman 1 25:03 0
39 John Clothier 1 20:20 0
39 Jonathan Potts 1 23:24 0
39 Josh Bernard 1 22:02 0
39 Karen Van Someren 1 26:07 0
39 Kevin Furner 1 20:30 0
39 Mark Fabik 1 21:11 0
39 Matt Stockwell 1 26:01 0
39 Michael Scanlan 1 23:06 0
39 Mike & Paddy 1 20:17 0
39 Mike & Raille 1 27:20 0
39 Neill Kiely 1 37:55 0
39 Paul Mangioni 1 29:29 0
39 Peta Estens 1 27:19 0
39 Pete Colquhoun 1 21:43 0
39 Pippa Batchelor 1 24:33 0
39 Sean Tully 1 21:59 0
39 Tanya Green 1 25:37 0
39 Victor De blecourt 1 28:14 0
39 Wallace Correy 1 23:29 0
39 andrew mellor 1 22:25 0
39 cristian rojas 1 27:55 0
39 jen croft 1 34:11 0

Race-runner by Ari (Greybits Engineering)