NBSLSC Biathlon Results

NBSLSC Biathlon Results

Results: Thursday, 15 November 2018 | starters: 15 | new faces: 3

# Name Start End Net Points Adj
1 Kiva Galgut 06:50 28:28 21:37 10 -30
2 Oli Zuk 02:46 28:30 25:44 8 -15
3 Josh Bernard 07:57 28:44 20:46 6 -7
4 Danny Ekins 04:50 28:50 23:59 4 -3
5 Eloise Starr 06:35 29:09 22:33 2 0
6 Miriam Salter 05:19 29:18 23:58 1 5
7 Thierry Forest 06:06 29:27 23:20 1 5
8 Sarah Sherborne-Higgins 01:43 29:32 27:49 1 5
9 Brad Cole 03:15 29:35 26:20 1 5
10 Nish Annear 04:08 30:15 26:07 1 5
11 Dylan Bernard 10:23 30:52 20:28 1 5
12 Scott Averay 05:22 31:17 25:54 1 5
doug peres 05:00 28:34 23:34 1 0
Daniel Honig 04:00 29:53 25:53 1 0
Ash Thomas 00:00 31:10 31:10 1 0

SEASON LEADERBOARD:

# Name Points Average Adj
1 Peter Skinner 36 30:06 -88
2 Scott Averay 21 25:10 -20
3 Oli Zuk 20 27:10 -40
4 Matt Harland 19 23:14 -30
5 Kiva Galgut 17 22:43 -37
6 Will Hauserman 14 27:00 -5
7 Jason Sargent 13 21:27 -20
8 David Cummins 12 23:11 -25
8 Thierry Forest 12 23:45 8
10 Miriam Salter 11 24:37 -5
10 Philipp Nee 11 30:09 -30
10 Sarah Sherborne-Higgins 11 28:05 13
13 Nic Sone 10 22:47 -10
14 Alex Merkur 9 23:13 -15
14 Nish Annear 9 25:44 17
16 Brad Cole 8 26:34 12
17 Alex Rogers 7 22:31 -7
17 Danny Ekins 7 24:44 7
17 Josh Bernard 7 21:24 -7
17 Nina Malmstrom 7 27:06 7
17 Tessa Morgan 7 36:34 -7
22 Tom Cregan 6 26:26 2
23 Eloise Starr 5 23:03 10
24 Adrian McGarva 3 23:05 10
24 Karl Dittko 3 21:46 0
24 Sarah Jones 3 20:47 10
24 Yael & Ari 3 22:41 0
28 Andrew Ragless 2 22:12 5
28 Anna Willis 2 34:16 5
28 Claire Cregan 2 25:03 5
28 Cooper Rogers 2 18:43 5
28 David Beckett 2 25:13 5
28 Dylan Bernard 2 20:02 5
28 Geoff Mattes 2 27:08 5
28 Hugo Dudley-Smith 2 24:44 5
28 Leon Chandler 2 21:51 5
28 Raille Galgut 2 30:23 5
28 elliott finley 2 25:37 5
28 kate denton 2 20:47 0
28 martin gordon 2 23:56 5
41 Adelle Kuehn 1 25:08 0
41 Andrew Scott 1 27:45 0
41 Ash Thomas 1 31:10 0
41 Cate Paterson 1 36:28 0
41 Daniel Honig 1 25:53 0
41 Doron Milner 1 26:36 0
41 Ed Oakden 1 24:36 0
41 Ellen Sijtsma 1 25:24 0
41 James Chapman 1 25:03 0
41 John Clothier 1 20:20 0
41 Jonathan Potts 1 23:24 0
41 Karen Van Someren 1 26:07 0
41 Kevin Furner 1 20:30 0
41 Mark Fabik 1 21:11 0
41 Matt Stockwell 1 26:01 0
41 Michael Scanlan 1 23:06 0
41 Mike & Paddy 1 20:17 0
41 Mike & Raille 1 27:20 0
41 Neill Kiely 1 37:55 0
41 Paul Mangioni 1 29:29 0
41 Peta Estens 1 27:19 0
41 Pete Colquhoun 1 21:43 0
41 Pippa Batchelor 1 24:33 0
41 Sean Tully 1 21:59 0
41 Tanya Green 1 25:37 0
41 Victor De blecourt 1 28:14 0
41 Wallace Correy 1 23:29 0
41 andrew mellor 1 22:25 0
41 cristian rojas 1 27:55 0
41 doug peres 1 23:34 0
41 jen croft 1 34:11 0

Race-runner by Ari (Greybits Engineering)