NBSLSC Biathlon Results

NBSLSC Biathlon Results

Results: Sunday, 18 November 2018 | starters: 29 | new faces: 4

# Name Start End Net Points Adj
1 Tom Cregan 07:53 31:59 24:06 10 -30
2 Anna Willis 00:00 32:13 32:13 8 -15
3 Peter Skinner 05:42 32:53 27:10 6 -7
4 Claire Cregan 09:12 33:05 23:53 4 -3
5 Sarah Jones 13:23 33:13 19:50 2 0
6 Hugo Dudley-Smith 09:32 33:16 23:44 1 5
7 Sarah Sherborne-Higgins 06:02 33:25 27:23 1 5
8 Nic Sone 11:43 33:44 22:01 1 5
9 Scott Averay 09:30 33:48 24:18 1 5
10 elliott finley 08:38 33:50 25:12 1 5
11 Adrian McGarva 11:05 33:52 22:47 1 5
12 Adelle Kuehn 09:12 33:58 24:45 1 5
13 Miriam Salter 09:48 34:02 24:14 1 5
14 Danny Ekins 09:29 34:10 24:41 1 5
15 Alex Rogers 11:56 34:28 22:32 1 5
16 Ellen Sijtsma 08:13 34:30 26:16 1 5
17 Brad Cole 07:34 34:38 27:03 1 5
18 Nish Annear 08:19 34:46 26:26 1 5
19 Karl Dittko 12:34 35:09 22:34 1 5
20 Jason Sargent 13:13 35:22 22:09 1 5
21 Matt Stockwell 08:19 35:37 27:18 1 5
22 Sean Tully 12:21 35:43 23:22 1 5
23 Karen Van Someren 08:13 35:45 27:31 1 5
24 John Clothier 14:01 36:02 22:01 1 5
25 Andrew Scott 07:34 37:00 29:25 1 5
John Wholley 14:14 35:34 21:20 1 0
Tanya Finley 08:21 36:51 28:30 1 0
Simon Lynch 07:34 34:42 27:07 1 0
Scott Neve 07:34 34:42 27:07 1 0

SEASON LEADERBOARD:

# Name Points Average Adj
1 Peter Skinner 42 29:41 -95
2 Scott Averay 22 25:03 -15
3 Oli Zuk 20 27:10 -40
4 Matt Harland 19 23:14 -30
5 Kiva Galgut 17 22:43 -37
6 Tom Cregan 16 25:51 -28
7 Jason Sargent 14 21:35 -15
7 Will Hauserman 14 27:00 -5
9 David Cummins 12 23:11 -25
9 Miriam Salter 12 24:32 0
9 Sarah Sherborne-Higgins 12 27:59 18
9 Thierry Forest 12 23:45 8
13 Nic Sone 11 22:36 -5
13 Philipp Nee 11 30:09 -30
15 Anna Willis 10 33:35 -10
15 Nish Annear 10 25:50 22
17 Alex Merkur 9 23:13 -15
17 Brad Cole 9 26:39 17
19 Alex Rogers 8 22:31 -2
19 Danny Ekins 8 24:43 12
21 Josh Bernard 7 21:24 -7
21 Nina Malmstrom 7 27:06 7
21 Tessa Morgan 7 36:34 -7
24 Claire Cregan 6 24:40 2
25 Eloise Starr 5 23:03 10
25 Sarah Jones 5 20:33 10
27 Adrian McGarva 4 23:00 15
27 Karl Dittko 4 22:02 5
29 Hugo Dudley-Smith 3 24:24 10
29 Yael & Ari 3 22:41 0
29 elliott finley 3 25:29 10
32 Adelle Kuehn 2 24:56 5
32 Andrew Ragless 2 22:12 5
32 Andrew Scott 2 28:35 5
32 Cooper Rogers 2 18:43 5
32 David Beckett 2 25:13 5
32 Dylan Bernard 2 20:02 5
32 Ellen Sijtsma 2 25:50 5
32 Geoff Mattes 2 27:08 5
32 John Clothier 2 21:10 5
32 Karen Van Someren 2 26:49 5
32 Leon Chandler 2 21:51 5
32 Matt Stockwell 2 26:39 5
32 Raille Galgut 2 30:23 5
32 Sean Tully 2 22:41 5
32 kate denton 2 20:47 0
32 martin gordon 2 23:56 5
48 Ash Thomas 1 31:10 0
48 Cate Paterson 1 36:28 0
48 Daniel Honig 1 25:53 0
48 Doron Milner 1 26:36 0
48 Ed Oakden 1 24:36 0
48 James Chapman 1 25:03 0
48 John Wholley 1 21:20 0
48 Jonathan Potts 1 23:24 0
48 Kevin Furner 1 20:30 0
48 Mark Fabik 1 21:11 0
48 Michael Scanlan 1 23:06 0
48 Mike & Paddy 1 20:17 0
48 Mike & Raille 1 27:20 0
48 Neill Kiely 1 37:55 0
48 Paul Mangioni 1 29:29 0
48 Peta Estens 1 27:19 0
48 Pete Colquhoun 1 21:43 0
48 Pippa Batchelor 1 24:33 0
48 Scott Neve 1 27:07 0
48 Simon Lynch 1 27:07 0
48 Tanya Finley 1 28:30 0
48 Tanya Green 1 25:37 0
48 Victor De blecourt 1 28:14 0
48 Wallace Correy 1 23:29 0
48 andrew mellor 1 22:25 0
48 cristian rojas 1 27:55 0
48 doug peres 1 23:34 0
48 jen croft 1 34:11 0

Race-runner by Ari (Greybits Engineering)