NBSLSC Sunday Swim Grade B Results

NBSLSC Sunday Swim Grade B Results

Results: Sunday, 25 November 2018 | starters: 15 | new faces: 3

# Name Start End Net Points Adj
1 April Campbell 01:42 10:16 08:34 5 -15
2 Hugo Dudley-Smith 02:18 10:29 08:11 4 -10
3 Peter Skinner 01:25 11:00 09:35 3 -5
4 Isaac Dunn 04:27 11:03 06:35 2 0
5 Charlie Germane 04:30 11:05 06:34 1 5
6 Russell Stevens 01:49 11:07 09:17 1 5
7 David Gresham 02:45 11:42 08:57 1 5
8 Donovan Leitch 03:34 11:49 08:14 1 5
9 Christopher Dunn 02:21 11:56 09:35 1 5
10 Geoff Mattes 00:00 12:36 12:36 1 5
11 Thomas Lanyon 04:42 13:10 08:28 1 5
12 Rhett Sampson 00:06 13:52 13:46 1 5
Sarah Sherborne-Higgins 02:42 13:23 10:41 1 0
Justine O’Connell 03:27 11:40 08:12 1 0
Rachel Clark 02:23 11:52 09:29 1 0

SEASON LEADERBOARD:

# Name Points Average Adj
1 Michael Galgut 13 08:52 -20
1 Peter Skinner 13 09:40 -20
3 Thomas Lanyon 12 08:11 -15
4 Adam pantle 10 08:23 -5
5 Rhett Sampson 8 11:22 5
6 April Campbell 7 08:54 -10
6 Geoff Mattes 7 11:22 0
6 Yael Galgut 7 08:02 0
9 Scott DAmours 6 09:26 -15
10 Hayley Grosser 5 08:48 10
10 Hugo Dudley-Smith 5 08:22 -10
12 Daniel Ekins 4 07:53 15
12 Donovan Leitch 4 07:24 15
12 Isaac Dunn 4 06:25 5
12 Russell Stevens 4 08:58 15
12 Sarah Jones 4 11:00 15
12 Suzanne Morony 4 08:51 15
18 Ashton Waugh 3 09:04 10
18 Christopher Dunn 3 08:49 10
18 Jake Clifton 3 07:40 10
18 Miriam Salter 3 08:29 10
22 Ben Hawkins 2 08:09 5
22 Charlie Germane 2 06:28 5
22 David Gresham 2 08:32 5
22 Emily Tebbatt 2 08:42 5
22 Jennifer Croft 2 10:16 5
22 Nina Malmstrom 2 07:34 5
22 Paul Mangioni 2 09:05 5
22 Robert Salamon 2 08:08 5
22 Stephen Apps 2 08:58 5
22 Will Hauserman 2 09:05 5
32 Alex Portet 1 07:57 0
32 Brendan Stats 1 08:51 0
32 David Wesson 1 07:57 0
32 Jack Suriano 1 08:06 0
32 Jane Cichero 1 09:27 0
32 Jane Want 1 08:40 0
32 John Minto 1 12:33 0
32 Justine O’Connell 1 08:12 0
32 Lachlan Benson 1 07:03 0
32 Mark Baldassare 1 07:34 0
32 Philip Suriano 1 10:24 0
32 Rachel Clark 1 09:29 0
32 Robert Carmody 1 10:25 0
32 Sam Wicks 1 07:06 0
32 Sarah Sherborne-Higgins 1 10:41 0
32 Thierry Forest 1 09:10 0
32 Victoria Hyde 1 08:24 0
32 Victoria Stilwell 1 07:54 0

Race-runner by Ari (Greybits Engineering)