NBSLSC Sunday Swim Grade B Results

NBSLSC Sunday Swim Grade B Results

For information about how the handicapping system works, click here.

Results: Friday, 21 December 2018 | starters: 13

# Name Start End Net Points Adj
1 Geoff Mattes 00:00 10:17 10:17 5 -15
2 Justine O’Connell 02:50 10:19 07:28 4 -10
3 Stephen Apps 02:24 10:34 08:09 3 -5
4 April Campbell 02:29 10:45 08:16 2 0
5 Suzanne Morony 02:03 10:53 08:50 1 5
6 Peter Skinner 02:16 11:04 08:48 1 5
7 David Wesson 02:55 11:08 08:12 1 5
8 Rhett Sampson 00:04 11:18 11:14 1 5
9 Ben Hawkins 03:00 11:22 08:22 1 5
10 Hayley Grosser 02:35 11:25 08:50 1 5
11 Paul Mangioni 02:29 11:33 09:03 1 5
12 Adam pantle 02:49 11:41 08:52 1 5
13 Scott DAmours 02:56 12:03 09:06 1 5

SEASON LEADERBOARD:

# Name Points Average Adj
1 Peter Skinner 19 09:17 -30
2 Thomas Lanyon 17 07:33 -10
3 Michael Galgut 16 08:28 -5
4 Geoff Mattes 15 11:00 -20
5 Adam pantle 14 08:09 15
5 Rhett Sampson 14 10:51 15
7 Scott DAmours 13 08:29 -10
8 April Campbell 12 08:27 5
8 Hayley Grosser 12 08:22 15
10 Yael Galgut 10 07:29 15
11 Sarah Jones 9 10:35 10
12 Jane Cichero 8 07:53 -5
12 Russell Stevens 8 08:36 25
14 Paul Mangioni 7 08:35 10
15 Christopher Dunn 6 08:37 25
15 Daniel Ekins 6 07:40 25
15 Hugo Dudley-Smith 6 08:10 -5
15 Philip Suriano 6 09:01 -15
15 Stephen Apps 6 08:23 5
15 Suzanne Morony 6 08:41 25
21 Ashton Waugh 5 08:36 20
21 Ben Hawkins 5 07:55 20
21 Donovan Leitch 5 07:17 20
21 Jake Clifton 5 07:19 20
21 Justine O’Connell 5 07:50 -10
26 Isaac Dunn 4 06:25 5
27 David Wesson 3 08:06 10
27 Jennifer Croft 3 09:56 10
27 Miriam Salter 3 08:29 10
27 Nina Malmstrom 3 07:19 10
27 Rachel Clark 3 08:30 10
27 Victoria Hyde 3 08:09 10
27 Will Hauserman 3 08:48 10
34 Charlie Germane 2 06:28 5
34 David Gresham 2 08:32 5
34 Emily Tebbatt 2 08:42 5
34 Robert Salamon 2 08:08 5
38 Adelle Kuehn 1 07:54 0
38 Alex Portet 1 07:57 0
38 Ami Bateman 1 08:01 0
38 Andrew Douglass 1 09:24 0
38 Brendan Stats 1 08:51 0
38 Brennan Bastyovanszky 1 07:25 0
38 Caroline Jones 1 07:59 0
38 Derek Ryan 1 08:04 0
38 Erik Haggstrom 1 08:06 0
38 Grant Walsh 1 08:30 0
38 Jack Suriano 1 08:06 0
38 Jane Want 1 08:40 0
38 Joe Porteus 1 09:56 0
38 John Minto 1 12:33 0
38 Karen Sheppard 1 07:41 0
38 Karen Van Someren 1 08:10 0
38 Kate Denton 1 08:37 0
38 Lachlan Benson 1 07:03 0
38 Louise Sung 1 08:03 0
38 Marcel Kwantes 1 08:10 0
38 Marina Mata Rohe 1 09:19 0
38 Mark Baldassare 1 07:34 0
38 Robert Carmody 1 10:25 0
38 Sam Wicks 1 07:06 0
38 Sarah Sherborne-Higgins 1 10:41 0
38 Serena Peddle 1 08:35 0
38 Sophie Morgan 1 07:38 0
38 Thierry Forest 1 09:10 0
38 Victor De Blecourt 1 10:16 0
38 Victoria Stilwell 1 07:54 0
38 Wallace Correy 1 07:43 0

Race-runner by Ari (Greybits Engineering)