NBSLSC Sunday Swim Grade A Results

NBSLSC Sunday Swim Grade A Results

For information about how the handicapping system works, click here.

Results: Sunday, 07 April 2019 | starters: 6

# Name Start End Net Points Adj
1 Stewart O’Regan 00:13 07:23 07:09 5 -15
2 Kiva Galgut 01:34 07:31 05:57 4 -10
3 Oliver Elliott 01:17 07:43 06:25 3 -5
4 Charlie Germane 01:35 07:51 06:15 2 0
5 Talbot Henry 01:39 08:02 06:22 1 5
6 Glenn Annear 00:00 08:21 08:21 1 5

SEASON LEADERBOARD:

# Name Points Average Adj
1 Kiva Galgut 41 06:36 -40
2 Brian May 39 06:56 -10
3 Thierry Forest 36 08:04 -5
4 Glenn Annear 33 08:09 -20
5 Peter A Colquhoun 25 07:12 -40
6 Andrew Christopher 21 07:15 -20
6 Tim Senior-Skinner 21 06:42 -15
8 Peter Skinner 20 08:07 -40
8 Talbot Henry 20 06:14 -5
10 Simon Storry 16 06:26 -5
11 Charlie Germane 14 06:17 -10
12 Sam Braun 13 06:18 -20
13 Cooper Rogers 12 06:14 -15
13 John Clothier 12 06:41 10
13 Karl Dittko 12 07:07 -15
13 Matthew Hamilton 12 06:04 15
17 Jenny Cameron 6 08:40 -15
17 Oliver Elliott 6 06:18 5
17 Ryan Waugh 6 07:20 5
17 Stewart O’Regan 6 07:19 -15
21 Belinda King 4 06:15 15
21 Hugh Clothier 4 06:35 10
21 Kazimir Boskovic 4 05:32 -5
24 Annabelle Waugh 3 06:54 10
24 Craig Rodgers 3 07:06 10
24 Lachlan Benson 3 07:07 10
24 Tom Clothier 3 06:45 10
28 David Martin 2 06:41 5
28 Fred Carmody 2 06:56 5
28 Isaac Dunn 2 06:30 5
28 Joshua Stevens 2 06:29 5
28 Liam Clark 2 07:20 5
33 Alex Rogers 1 09:18 0
33 Andre Dalton 1 06:02 0
33 Andrew Graham 1 06:27 0
33 Benjamin Freeman 1 05:46 0
33 Charles Bodkin 1 07:35 0
33 Charlie Verco 1 05:13 0
33 Chris Delooze 1 07:24 0
33 Chris Welander 1 07:10 0
33 Dylan Bernard 1 06:43 0
33 Greg Bishop 1 07:17 0
33 Greg Bodkin 1 08:59 0
33 John Anderson 1 07:18 0
33 John Wholley 1 08:17 0
33 Keelan Bridge 1 06:10 0
33 Matthew Jenkins 1 06:32 0
33 Max Leedham 1 07:09 0
33 Mitchell Phillips 1 06:34 0
33 Ned Wieland 1 06:02 0
33 Rob Stuart 1 08:28 0
33 Skinny Gavel 1 06:29 0
33 Tom Hemmings 1 08:08 0
33 Tommy Unger 1 07:44 0
33 Zac Hyde 1 07:39 0
33 Zara Hamilton 1 06:24 0

Race-runner by Ari (Greybits Engineering)