NBSLSC Sunday Swim Grade A Results

NBSLSC Sunday Swim Grade A Results

For information about how the handicapping system works, click here.

Results: Thursday, 11 April 2019 | starters: 6

# Name Start End Net Points Adj
1 Isaac Dunn 00:29 06:08 05:39 5 -15
2 Talbot Henry 00:55 06:58 06:03 4 -10
3 Stewart O’Regan 00:00 07:03 07:03 3 -5
4 Kiva Galgut 01:08 07:07 05:59 2 0
5 Charlie Germane 00:57 07:11 06:13 1 5
6 Brian May 00:17 07:31 07:13 1 5

SEASON LEADERBOARD:

# Name Points Average Adj
1 Kiva Galgut 43 06:34 -40
2 Brian May 40 06:57 -5
3 Thierry Forest 36 08:04 -5
4 Glenn Annear 33 08:09 -20
5 Peter A Colquhoun 25 07:12 -40
6 Talbot Henry 24 06:13 -15
7 Andrew Christopher 21 07:15 -20
7 Tim Senior-Skinner 21 06:42 -15
9 Peter Skinner 20 08:07 -40
10 Simon Storry 16 06:26 -5
11 Charlie Germane 15 06:16 -5
12 Sam Braun 13 06:18 -20
13 Cooper Rogers 12 06:14 -15
13 John Clothier 12 06:41 10
13 Karl Dittko 12 07:07 -15
13 Matthew Hamilton 12 06:04 15
17 Stewart O’Regan 9 07:14 -20
18 Isaac Dunn 7 06:13 -10
19 Jenny Cameron 6 08:40 -15
19 Oliver Elliott 6 06:18 5
19 Ryan Waugh 6 07:20 5
22 Belinda King 4 06:15 15
22 Hugh Clothier 4 06:35 10
22 Kazimir Boskovic 4 05:32 -5
25 Annabelle Waugh 3 06:54 10
25 Craig Rodgers 3 07:06 10
25 Lachlan Benson 3 07:07 10
25 Tom Clothier 3 06:45 10
29 David Martin 2 06:41 5
29 Fred Carmody 2 06:56 5
29 Joshua Stevens 2 06:29 5
29 Liam Clark 2 07:20 5
33 Alex Rogers 1 09:18 0
33 Andre Dalton 1 06:02 0
33 Andrew Graham 1 06:27 0
33 Benjamin Freeman 1 05:46 0
33 Charles Bodkin 1 07:35 0
33 Charlie Verco 1 05:13 0
33 Chris Delooze 1 07:24 0
33 Chris Welander 1 07:10 0
33 Dylan Bernard 1 06:43 0
33 Greg Bishop 1 07:17 0
33 Greg Bodkin 1 08:59 0
33 John Anderson 1 07:18 0
33 John Wholley 1 08:17 0
33 Keelan Bridge 1 06:10 0
33 Matthew Jenkins 1 06:32 0
33 Max Leedham 1 07:09 0
33 Mitchell Phillips 1 06:34 0
33 Ned Wieland 1 06:02 0
33 Rob Stuart 1 08:28 0
33 Skinny Gavel 1 06:29 0
33 Tom Hemmings 1 08:08 0
33 Tommy Unger 1 07:44 0
33 Zac Hyde 1 07:39 0
33 Zara Hamilton 1 06:24 0

Race-runner by Ari (Greybits Engineering)