NBSLSC Sunday Swim Grade A Results

NBSLSC Sunday Swim Grade A Results

For information about how the handicapping system works, click here.

Results: Sunday, 14 April 2019 | starters: 10 | new faces: 1

# Name Start End Net Points Adj
1 Charlie Germane 00:42 06:17 05:35 5 -15
2 Tim Senior-Skinner 00:26 06:21 05:54 4 -10
3 Matthew Hamilton 00:34 06:32 05:58 3 -5
4 Isaac Dunn 00:50 06:34 05:43 2 0
5 Andre Dalton 00:51 06:35 05:43 1 5
6 Talbot Henry 00:55 06:39 05:44 1 5
7 Brian May 00:01 06:42 06:41 1 5
8 Stewart O’Regan 00:00 06:59 06:59 1 5
9 Kiva Galgut 00:59 07:25 06:25 1 5
Jake Little 00:39 06:44 06:05 1 0

SEASON LEADERBOARD:

# Name Points Average Adj
1 Kiva Galgut 44 06:34 -35
2 Brian May 41 06:56 0
3 Thierry Forest 36 08:04 -5
4 Glenn Annear 33 08:09 -20
5 Peter A Colquhoun 25 07:12 -40
5 Talbot Henry 25 06:11 -10
5 Tim Senior-Skinner 25 06:36 -25
8 Andrew Christopher 21 07:15 -20
9 Charlie Germane 20 06:12 -20
9 Peter Skinner 20 08:07 -40
11 Simon Storry 16 06:26 -5
12 Matthew Hamilton 15 06:04 10
13 Sam Braun 13 06:18 -20
14 Cooper Rogers 12 06:14 -15
14 John Clothier 12 06:41 10
14 Karl Dittko 12 07:07 -15
17 Stewart O’Regan 10 07:10 -15
18 Isaac Dunn 9 06:06 -10
19 Jenny Cameron 6 08:40 -15
19 Oliver Elliott 6 06:18 5
19 Ryan Waugh 6 07:20 5
22 Belinda King 4 06:15 15
22 Hugh Clothier 4 06:35 10
22 Kazimir Boskovic 4 05:32 -5
25 Annabelle Waugh 3 06:54 10
25 Craig Rodgers 3 07:06 10
25 Lachlan Benson 3 07:07 10
25 Tom Clothier 3 06:45 10
29 Andre Dalton 2 05:53 5
29 David Martin 2 06:41 5
29 Fred Carmody 2 06:56 5
29 Joshua Stevens 2 06:29 5
29 Liam Clark 2 07:20 5
34 Alex Rogers 1 09:18 0
34 Andrew Graham 1 06:27 0
34 Benjamin Freeman 1 05:46 0
34 Charles Bodkin 1 07:35 0
34 Charlie Verco 1 05:13 0
34 Chris Delooze 1 07:24 0
34 Chris Welander 1 07:10 0
34 Dylan Bernard 1 06:43 0
34 Greg Bishop 1 07:17 0
34 Greg Bodkin 1 08:59 0
34 Jake Little 1 06:05 0
34 John Anderson 1 07:18 0
34 John Wholley 1 08:17 0
34 Keelan Bridge 1 06:10 0
34 Matthew Jenkins 1 06:32 0
34 Max Leedham 1 07:09 0
34 Mitchell Phillips 1 06:34 0
34 Ned Wieland 1 06:02 0
34 Rob Stuart 1 08:28 0
34 Skinny Gavel 1 06:29 0
34 Tom Hemmings 1 08:08 0
34 Tommy Unger 1 07:44 0
34 Zac Hyde 1 07:39 0
34 Zara Hamilton 1 06:24 0

Race-runner by Ari (Greybits Engineering)